Romania F1 (Bucharest) live, $15K

Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.17
Finale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 3 3
20.05.17
Halbfinale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 4
20.05.17
Halbfinale
Sam Riffice 2 3 7 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 5 4
19.05.17
Viertelfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 1 6 3 4
19.05.17
Viertelfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 5 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 7 3 4
19.05.17
Viertelfinale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
19.05.17
Viertelfinale
Sam Riffice 2 6 7
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 5
18.05.17
2. Runde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 4 6
Tommaso Gabrieli 1 4 6 1
18.05.17
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 3
18.05.17
2. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 5
18.05.17
2. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
18.05.17
2. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 1 1
18.05.17
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7 7
Jakob Sude 1 73 64 66
18.05.17
2. Runde
Gianni Ross 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 2
18.05.17
2. Runde
Sam Riffice 2 7 6
Joran Vliegen 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 4 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 4
16.05.17
1. Runde
Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 5 0
16.05.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza 2 4 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
16.05.17
1. Runde
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 4
16.05.17
1. Runde
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. Runde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 1
Sander Gille aufgegeben 0 1 1
17.05.17
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 4 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 1 2
17.05.17
1. Runde
Jakob Sude 2 7 7
Mirko Cutuli 0 5 66
17.05.17
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. Runde
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 1 72 2 66
17.05.17
1. Runde
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Vlad Protopopescu 0 1 1
17.05.17
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 3 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 4 6 4
17.05.17
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 1
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Valentin Vanta 0 5 4
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Vlad Protopopescu 2 6 6
Andrei Marinescu 0 1 0
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Tommaso Gabrieli 1 5 6 3
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol aufgegeben 0 7 3 0
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 7
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 2 61
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 1
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 1 2
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 3 4
15.05.17
Qualifikation
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 2 1
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 2 6 6
Tudor Diaconu 0 2 0
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 63 3
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 63 1
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Protopopescu 2 7 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 5 75 3
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 7
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 65 66
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 4 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 6 2 1
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 65 2
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 1 1
Nicholas David Ionel aufgegeben 0 1
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Marinescu 2 4 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 6 3 1
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 1 4
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Valentin Popescu 0 0 3
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 7 6
Teodor Giusca 0 65 4
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 2 6 3 7
Berk Iliescu 1 4 6 5
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 4 3
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 3 7 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 6 5 3
15.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Riffice 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Filip 1 1 78 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 2 6 6
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 0 3 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 4 3
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Protopopescu 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 7
Razvan Bobleaga 0 4 5
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Alin Gerogian Tanase 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu 0 2 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Iliescu 2 6 1 7
Marius Raicea 1 3 6 63
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 1 6 4
Andi Jianu aufgegeben 0 2 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 5 6 6
David Pata 1 7 2 4
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Robert Constantinovici 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tudor Diaconu 2 6 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 0 4 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Marinescu 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 3 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Veiasiu 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan 2 6 6
Andrei Mihai 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 3 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 60
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Angel Stefan Rascu 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 2 6 7
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 3 5
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 6 6
Alexander Gima 0 3 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 1 3
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Andrei Patrui 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 1 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 1 6 3
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
David Bogdan Apostol 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 3 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 1 6 3 4
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 2 2
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Mocanu 0 3 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 1
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Dacian Simion 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 1 4
Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.05.17
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 0 65 2
15.05.17
Halbfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli 0 63 3
15.05.17
Halbfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 3
15.05.17
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Gerard Granollers 0 0 2
15.05.17
Viertelfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache/Calin Manda 0 3 4
15.05.17
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 78 6
15.05.17
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic 0 3 4
15.05.17
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Patrick Grigoriu/Colin Van Beem 0 4 5
15.05.17
1. Runde
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Andrei Marinescu/Luca George Tatomir 0 2 4
15.05.17
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Adrian Barbu 0 1 3
15.05.17
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Tudor Diaconu/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 0 3 4
15.05.17
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Constantin Sturdza 0 4 4
15.05.17
1. Runde
Sorin Andrei Iordache/Calin Manda 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Filip/Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 3 6 6
15.05.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 4 2
15.05.17
1. Runde
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 0 4 4