Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Poland F4 (Ustron) live, $15K
Poland F4 (Ustron) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.18 Finale |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.18 Halbfinale |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pawel Juszczak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.05.18 Halbfinale |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Maciej Rajski Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Pawel Juszczak | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Omar Salman Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcin Gawron | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.18 2. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Sproch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Adam Chadaj Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Dominik Sproch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Omar Salman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Yatsuk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Clement Geens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marco Neubau | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dominik Sproch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Bedra | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramy Labna | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Patryk Krolik | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kolasinski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Rogowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ivan Yatsuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Fekiac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kamil Gajewski | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Sproch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Radoszewski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramy Labna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Piekarek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kaleta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kolasinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Collins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamil Gajewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Neganov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Kasperski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Filip Kucbel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Tadyszak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Yatsuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Bedra | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Galka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patryk Krolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Grzegorczyk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roger Rogowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederik Bau Madsen | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blazej Krzeptowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Tadyszak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Adam Bronka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Ziomber | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Bedra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Katliarov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kacper Piekarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kucbel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Piatek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakub Grzegorczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Czech | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Dominik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Neganov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Sapala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kaleta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Przemysaw Kwiatkowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wojciech Kasperski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Gorniak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kolasinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Filar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Poland F4 (Ustron) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.05.18 Finale |
Pawel Juszczak/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 Halbfinale |
Pawel Juszczak/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
21.05.18 Halbfinale |
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Pawel Juszczak/Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lukasz Kozielski/Ramy Labna | 0 | ||||||||
21.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Dante Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Pawel Juszczak/Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Piotr Grynkowski/Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | ||||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Besada/Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 0 | ||||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kozielski/Ramy Labna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Katliarov/Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1. Runde |
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Kossek/David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 |