Poland F4 (Ustron) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Poland F4 (Ustron) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
Finale
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro 0 5 1
26.05.18
Halbfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Pawel Cias 1 2 6 4
26.05.18
Halbfinale
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2
Maciej Rajski Aufgabe 0 1 0
25.05.18
Viertelfinale
Maciej Rajski 2 5 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 7 4 2
25.05.18
Viertelfinale
Pawel Cias 1 7 4 5
Omar Salman Aufgabe 0 6 1
25.05.18
Viertelfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 0 2
25.05.18
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 66 0
24.05.18
2. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 3 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 3 4
24.05.18
2. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 3 6 6
Marek Semjan 1 6 3 1
24.05.18
2. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 1 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 6 3
24.05.18
2. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 1
24.05.18
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 4 5
24.05.18
2. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 2
24.05.18
2. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Marcin Gawron 0 1 3
24.05.18
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 1 2
21.05.18
1. Runde
Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 2
Bartosz Wojnar Aufgabe 0 0 1
21.05.18
1. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
21.05.18
1. Runde
Marcin Gawron 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 3
21.05.18
1. Runde
Piotr Matuszewski 1 1
Adam Chadaj Aufgabe 0 0
22.05.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 2
22.05.18
1. Runde
Dominik Sproch 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 3
22.05.18
1. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 3
22.05.18
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
22.05.18
1. Runde
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Ivan Yatsuk 0 5 4
22.05.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 1 7 6
Clement Geens 1 6 5 2
22.05.18
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 1
22.05.18
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 4 6 6
Santiago Besada 1 6 1 1
22.05.18
1. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 4
22.05.18
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 4 6
Marco Neubau 1 3 6 3
22.05.18
1. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Lukasz Kozielski 0 3 1
22.05.18
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Dominik Sproch 2 6 7
Michal Bedra 0 4 65
22.05.18
Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 1 1
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 7
Ramy Labna 0 3 65
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 3 6
Patryk Krolik 1 3 6 3
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 3 2
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Roger Rogowski 0 1 2
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Yatsuk 2 3 6 6
Martin Fekiac 1 6 4 4
22.05.18
Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 3 7 6
Kamil Gajewski 1 6 63 1
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Sproch 2 6 6
Bartosz Radoszewski 0 3 0
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramy Labna 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 3
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Kacper Piekarek 0 1 3
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Filip Kaleta 0 3 0
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 2 1
20.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 3 3
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6
Roman Neganov 0 2 1
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Wojciech Kasperski 0 0 0
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 4 6
Filip Kucbel 1 3 6 4
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 2 3
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 4
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Yatsuk 2 4 6 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 1 6 3 2
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Bedra 2 3 6 6
Jan Galka 1 6 4 1
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Krzysztof Wetoszka 0 2 0
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Jakub Grzegorczyk 0 2 0
21.05.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roger Rogowski 2 6 7
Frederik Bau Madsen 0 4 67
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 2 1
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 5 6
Adam Bronka 1 2 7 4
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Vrba 2 7 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 5 2
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Bedra 2 7 6
Pavel Katliarov 0 65 4
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Piekarek 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 3 2
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kucbel 2 6 4 6
Mateusz Piatek 1 4 6 3
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Grzegorczyk 2 6 6
Michal Czech 0 2 1
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krzysztof Wetoszka 2 6 6
Bartosz Dominik 0 0 1
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Neganov 2 6 6
Michal Sapala 0 0 0
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kaleta 2 6 7
Przemysaw Kwiatkowski 0 2 5
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Kasperski 2 6 6
Wojciech Gorniak 0 2 1
20.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
Finale
Pawel Cias/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
21.05.18
Halbfinale
Pawel Cias/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6 10
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 1 4 75 7
21.05.18
Halbfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka 0 2 2
21.05.18
Viertelfinale
Pawel Cias/Grzegorz Panfil 1 w/o
Lukasz Kozielski/Ramy Labna 0
21.05.18
Viertelfinale
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
21.05.18
Viertelfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 0 5 2
21.05.18
Viertelfinale
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka 2 6 4 10
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk 1 1 6 8
21.05.18
1. Runde
Pawel Cias/Grzegorz Panfil 1 w/o
Piotr Grynkowski/Bartosz Wojnar 0
21.05.18
1. Runde
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 6 7
Santiago Besada/Guy Den Heijer 0 3 5
21.05.18
1. Runde
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau 2 7 6
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 0 66 4
21.05.18
1. Runde
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 1 w/o
Clement Geens/Omar Salman 0
21.05.18
1. Runde
Lukasz Kozielski/Ramy Labna 2 7 6
Pavel Katliarov/Ilia Tarsunov 0 62 3
21.05.18
1. Runde
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Dante Gennaro 2 6 2 10
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 6 4
21.05.18
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk 0 2 3
21.05.18
1. Runde
Michal Bedra/Jan Galka 2 4 7 10
Daniel Kossek/David Poljak 1 6 64 8
<