M25 Trieste 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Trieste live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 76 1 4
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 1
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 0
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 0 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 2 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 3 65
04.09.19
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio 0
04.09.19
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 4 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 2 1
04.09.19
2. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 2 75 1
04.09.19
2. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 4 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1 0
04.09.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
04.09.19
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 5
04.09.19
2. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 3 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 1 6 2 3
04.09.19
2. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 2
03.09.19
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 3 6
Mike Urbanija 1 3 6 3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 4
03.09.19
1. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 3 6 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 3 3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 3 3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 1
03.09.19
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 5
03.09.19
1. Runde
Gregorio Lulli 2 7 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 5 72 5
03.09.19
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 3
03.09.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 4
03.09.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 1
03.09.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 64
03.09.19
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 4 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 61 6 1
03.09.19
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Tommaso Roggero 0 2 1
04.09.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 62 3
04.09.19
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 2 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 3 6 4
04.09.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 76 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 0 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Federico Marchetti 0 61 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 6 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 3
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 3 10
Mike Urbanija 1 3 6 2
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 2
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 7 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 64 3
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 1 4
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 65 77 5
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6
Filippo Bettini 0 5 2
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 2 10
Manuel Mazza 1 3 6 1
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 4 14
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 12
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 1
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni 0 3 2
02.09.19
Halbfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Christian Lindell 0 3 4
02.09.19
Halbfinale
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 4 4
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 w/o
Lorenzo Brunetti/Luca Tomasetto 0
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sergio Galdos/Christian Lindell 2 6 6 12
Yuta Shimizu/Augusto Virgili 1 71 2 10
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 7
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 0 4 5
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Tuna Altuna/Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 w/o
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni 1 def.
Tim Hofmann/Petros Tsitsipas 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 7 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 63 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Brunetti/Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Dominique Graf/Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu/Augusto Virgili 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 2
<