M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 2 6
David Pichler 1 4 6 3
27.04.19
Halbfinale
David Pichler 2 6 4 7
Liam Caruana 1 0 6 5
27.04.19
Halbfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega 0 2 5
26.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 0 4
26.04.19
Viertelfinale
David Pichler 2 6 4 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 1 6 1
26.04.19
Viertelfinale
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 66 2
26.04.19
Viertelfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 3
25.04.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
25.04.19
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.04.19
2. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 0
25.04.19
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 3
25.04.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 1 6 2 2
25.04.19
2. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 3 75 2
25.04.19
2. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 0 4
25.04.19
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston 1 4 4
Giovanni Fonio Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.04.19
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 62 62
23.04.19
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 1
23.04.19
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 1
23.04.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 67 2
23.04.19
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 1 6 3
Francesco Forti Aufgabe 0 2 2
23.04.19
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 1
24.04.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 3 4
24.04.19
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
24.04.19
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 1 5
24.04.19
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 75 3 3
24.04.19
1. Runde
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 2
24.04.19
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
24.04.19
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 4
24.04.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 4
24.04.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 2
24.04.19
1. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Jakob Sude 2 3 7 13
Gibril Diarra 1 6 5 11
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 7 2 11
Ivan Sabanov 1 66 6 9
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Scott Puodziunas 1 76 1 4
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 3
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 3
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
23.04.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 2
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 66 5
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Maris Sipkovs 0 1 1
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Sude 2 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 5 4
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 0
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 0
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 4
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 1
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 2 0
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 7
Delf Gohlke 0 5 62
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6 10
Kirill Mishkin 1 4 74 6
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 3 1
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 0 4
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 0 0
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Lucas Langer 0 0 0
22.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 1 w/o
Thomas Nucera 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
Finale
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 4
22.04.19
Halbfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler 0 2 4
22.04.19
Halbfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 4
22.04.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone 0
22.04.19
Viertelfinale
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 6 10
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Jakob Sude 1 6 4 8
22.04.19
Viertelfinale
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio/Giacomo Dambrosi 0 62 4
22.04.19
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 75 64 8
22.04.19
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio 0
22.04.19
1. Runde
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone 0 2 3
22.04.19
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini/Luca Prevosto 0 0 0
22.04.19
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler 2 5 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Toby Martin 1 7 2 5
22.04.19
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6 10
Lenny Hampel/Milan Radojkovic 1 3 73 4
22.04.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 3 2
22.04.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio/Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic/Nikola Jevtic 0 3 2
22.04.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Jakob Sude 2 6 2 14
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 1 6 12
<