Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M25 Norman live, $25K
M25 Norman | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 Finale |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mason Beiler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Liam Caruana Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zane Khan | 1 | 65 | 77 | 2 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Zsiga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Logan Zapp | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher G Haworth | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mark Mandlik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Han | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Richmond | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Przemyslaw Zielinski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher G Haworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vikas Deo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jochen Bertsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kody Pearson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Tsorotiotis | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Tybar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Stewart | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Colin Markes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Heck | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Percy Young | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Brachman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shane Monroe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Evans | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Taylor Grove | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathaniel Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Han | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Norman | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finale |
Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Geerts/Andrew Watson | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Felix Corwin/Jonathan Gray | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Jimmy Bendeck/George Goldhoff | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Fabian Fallert/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Michael Geerts/Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Beiler/Mark Mandlik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Felix Corwin/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Liam Caruana/Govind Nanda | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jochen Bertsch/Stefano Tsorotiotis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer/Ben Patael | 0 | 2 | 3 |