Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M25 Jounieh live, $25K
M25 Jounieh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 Finale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Chazal | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. Runde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Chamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 1 | 7 | 63 | 5 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 79 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Chahoud | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jad Slaibi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 1 | 73 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Marko Vejnovic Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Antonio Azar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Relja Eskic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hien Pham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Ilic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Stamoulos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Ziganshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Abou Khater | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Abou Chahine | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yash Vardhan Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgios Papanastasiou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Avraam | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lazar Vojinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 1 | 1 | 75 | 7 | |||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Williamson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hien Pham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Vejnovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Meneghetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Antonio Azar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Marie Yazbeck | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Relja Eskic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Jounieh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finale |
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 74 | 62 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 Halbfinale |
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir/Giovani Samaha | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi/Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Adam Moundir/Giovani Samaha | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 5 | 74 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Chahoud/Marko Vejnovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Adam Moundir/Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau/Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Daniele Capecchi/Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner/Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Chamas/Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov/Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz/Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayeul Darras/Alexandre Peyrot | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. Runde |
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib/Michel Saade | 0 | 1 | 4 |