M25 Claremont 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Claremont live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 2
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 5 3
12.10.19
Halbfinale
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 0 4 66
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 4 65
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 4
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Evan Song 1 4
Benjamin Sigouin Aufgabe 0 0
11.10.19
Viertelfinale
Michael Geerts 2 6 5 6
Zane Khan 1 1 7 2
10.10.19
2. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 3
10.10.19
2. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 3 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 5 3
10.10.19
2. Runde
Tanner K Smith 2 3 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 1 6 65 2
11.10.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 3 1
11.10.19
2. Runde
Evan Song 2 7 2 7
Govind Nanda 1 63 6 63
11.10.19
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
11.10.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 5 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 7 5 4
11.10.19
2. Runde
Zane Khan 2 6 3 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 4 69
09.10.19
1. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 2 3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 1 1
09.10.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 4 2
09.10.19
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 3 4
09.10.19
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 7
Austin Rapp 0 5 66
09.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ben Goldberg 0 3 4
09.10.19
1. Runde
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
09.10.19
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 0 6 7
Diego Nava 1 6 4 64
09.10.19
1. Runde
Isaiah Strode 2 6 7
Karue Sell 0 2 65
09.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 4 0
09.10.19
1. Runde
Tanner K Smith 2 6 7
Reese Stalder 0 3 64
09.10.19
1. Runde
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
09.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6 7
Ben Patael 1 65 73 64
09.10.19
1. Runde
Zane Khan 2 6 6 6
Errol Smith 1 4 75 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Piers Foley 0 0 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Matthew Tsolakyan 0 4 3
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 0 4 2
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma 0 4 1
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 4 6 12
Yassine Smiej 1 6 0 10
08.10.19
Qualifikation
Ben Goldberg 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 4 66
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Luke Casper 0 3 2
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Ali Amiri 0 1 3
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Angus Bradshaw 0 3 3
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Farzin Danny Amiri 1 w/o
Roscoe Bellamy 0
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Kyle Kang 0 5 2
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piers Foley 2 6 6 10
Ian Chadwell 1 78 4 8
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 6
Joel Kielbowicz 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 4 6 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 6 3 8
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Goldberg 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 1
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yassine Smiej 2 4 6 11
Zeki Horoz 1 6 1 9
07.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 6
Ryan Noah Lee 0 3 1
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 7
N. Taylor Grove 0 4 5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Kielbowicz 1 7 5 2
Jesse Ross Aufgabe 0 6 1
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Farzin Danny Amiri 2 2 6 10
Oleksiy Arovin 1 6 2 5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Abraham Asaba 0 64 3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roscoe Bellamy 2 6 6
Nikolai Parodi 0 2 2
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piers Foley 2 6 6
Renaud Lefevre 0 3 1
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeki Horoz 2 3 6 10
Christopher Papa 1 6 4 6
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 7
Julian Noah Steinhausen 0 3 5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angus Bradshaw 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 4 3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Andy Mardana 0 2 0
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Marcus Saron Terry Jr. 0 0 0
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Goldberg 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 4 5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yassine Smiej 2 6 10
Karl Collins 0 3 3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Noah Lee 2 6 7
Jared Thompkins 0 3 63
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Amiri 2 3 6 10
Eric Morris 1 6 4 6
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 6
Josh Darian 0 0 0
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 7 6
Wally Thayne 0 64 3
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Casper 2 6 6 10
Ivan Smith 1 76 3 5
06.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Kang 2 6 6 10
Kyle Overmyer 1 75 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finale
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 3 17
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 1 4 6 15
07.10.19
Halbfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 10
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray 1 72 1 8
07.10.19
Halbfinale
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 2 10
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 1 63 6 6
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith 0 4 2
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse 0 64 1
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 11
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder 1 6 3 9
07.10.19
Viertelfinale
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray 2 4 6 11
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts 1 6 4 9
07.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo/Govind Nanda 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. Runde
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma/Kyle Overmyer 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. Runde
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Jack Katzman/Robert M Liu 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. Runde
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith 2 6 6
Christopher Papa/Ivan Smith 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Austin Rapp/Karue Sell 0 2 3
07.10.19
1. Runde
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Piers Foley/Joshua Ortlip 0 1 4
07.10.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse 2 4 6 10
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo 1 6 3 6
07.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder 1 7 3 5
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Aufgabe 0 6 1
<