M25 Antalya 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Antalya live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.20
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 3 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 62
29.02.20
Halbfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 2 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 6 3
29.02.20
Halbfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 1
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 66 3
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 4 6 5
27.02.20
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 65
27.02.20
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 2 7 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 66 63
27.02.20
2. Runde
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 63 2
27.02.20
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
27.02.20
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 3
27.02.20
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 5 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 0
26.02.20
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 1 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 5 0
26.02.20
1. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
26.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3
Vaclav Safranek Aufgabe 0 1 0
26.02.20
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 73 3
26.02.20
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 65 3
26.02.20
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 1 5
Aleksandre Metreveli Aufgabe 0 2
26.02.20
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 1
26.02.20
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 3
26.02.20
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 6 4
26.02.20
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
26.02.20
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 7
Cem Ilkel 1 4 6 64
26.02.20
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 2
26.02.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 0 2
26.02.20
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 8
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 1 4
Marlon Vankan Aufgabe 0 0
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 66 4
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 76 5 2
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 4 63
25.02.20
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 1 74 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 7
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitriy Voronin 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 1 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 3 7 11
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 5 9
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio 2 3 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 2 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Taras Pakharenko 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Aleksei Martynenko 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 5 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 66 7 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Erden Er 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 1 w/o
Amil Dodds 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demian Hulyanich 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Federico Campana 1 61 6 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.20
Finale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0 3 4
28.02.20
Halbfinale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 5
28.02.20
Halbfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
27.02.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 0 3 3
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 4
28.02.20
Viertelfinale
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 65
25.02.20
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 0
25.02.20
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel 1 5 76 4
25.02.20
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
25.02.20
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 2 1 6 10
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 3 6
<