M15+H Bagnoles de 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne live, $15K+H

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finale
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
18.01.20
Halbfinale
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
18.01.20
Halbfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 64 3
17.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
17.01.20
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
17.01.20
Viertelfinale
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 0 2
17.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 5
16.01.20
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
16.01.20
2. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 5 5
16.01.20
2. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 2
16.01.20
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
2. Runde
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 3
16.01.20
2. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 2
16.01.20
2. Runde
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
17.01.20
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 6
Romain Gales 1 6 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 1 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 0 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 3 1
15.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 4
15.01.20
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 3 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
15.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Hugo Pierre 2 7 4 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 64 6 4
15.01.20
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 2
15.01.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 2 65
15.01.20
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 5
15.01.20
1. Runde
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Davide Pozzi 0 2 61
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 4
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 4 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 7
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 4 10
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 7
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 4
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Paul Soubies 0 3 1
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Romain Gales 2 7 6
Arthur Fils 0 5 2
13.01.20
Qualifikation
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 64 3
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 7
Michele D'Amico 0 2 5
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 3 1
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hugo Jardin 0 2 1
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 4
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 4
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 2 3
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Noah Malige 0 61 1
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Soubies 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 2
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 4 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 2 6 7
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Hippolyte Costa 0 1 3
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liova Ajavon 2 7 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 5 0
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Gales 2 6 6
Victor Huet 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 4
12.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finale
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 1 6 10
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 1 6 2 8
17.01.20
Halbfinale
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 3 4
17.01.20
Halbfinale
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 3
16.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 1 w/o
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 0
16.01.20
Viertelfinale
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
16.01.20
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 2
16.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder/Paul Soubies 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 64 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Quentin Folliot/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Ferran Ventura-Martell 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 2 10
Alexis Boureau/Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxence Broville/Amaury Delmas 0 3 66
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 11
Alessandro Ceppellini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 4 9
<