Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Varna live, $15K
M15 Varna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Kranic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Peneff | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Saffratti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Karlo Kranic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Boris Butulija Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luboslav Ivanchev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Derrick Chen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manasov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Chen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tihomir Grozdanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitur Simeonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 13 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rumen Andreev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luboslav Ivanchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Varna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 Finale |
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Boychuk/Bartosz Wojnar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov/Hristo Valeov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Marco Saffratti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tihomir Grozdanov/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitur Simeonov/Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Radoslav Shandarov/Hristo Valeov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Besir Durguti/Stefan Micov | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Roman Boychuk/Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire/Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Quentin Folliot/Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raheel Manji/Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Banicevic/Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Luca Gelhardt/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Denys Klok/Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 74 | 5 | 7 |