M15 Telde 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Telde live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finale
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 2 0
01.12.19
Halbfinale
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 1
01.12.19
Halbfinale
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 4
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 1 67
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 68 0
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Nathan Seateun 2 4 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 3 2
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 4 2
Bastian Malla Aufgabe 0 6 1
28.11.19
2. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
28.11.19
2. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 3 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 3 2
28.11.19
2. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Javier Marti 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 65 4
28.11.19
2. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
28.11.19
2. Runde
Nathan Seateun 1 w/o
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0
28.11.19
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 3
28.11.19
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 5 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 7 4 4
26.11.19
1. Runde
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 2
26.11.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 2
26.11.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
26.11.19
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 1 5
26.11.19
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 67
26.11.19
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6 6
Igor Saveljic 1 64 76 1
26.11.19
1. Runde
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
26.11.19
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 4 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 4 3
26.11.19
1. Runde
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joe Herin 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
26.11.19
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 0
26.11.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. Runde
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 4 1
26.11.19
1. Runde
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Tuur Heuvinck 0 1 64
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 1
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 5 4
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 1 2
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 64 1
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 3 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 4 6 2
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 1 10
Michal Wozniak 1 3 6 6
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 2
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 3 10
Joan B Borras Isern 1 3 6 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Marti 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Leonid Shangichev 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
John Hu 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6 10
Pablo Perez Ramos 1 74 0 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Alessandro Bergamaschi 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Mark Owen Endler 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Damir Zababurin 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 7
Isac Linden 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
Finale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
25.11.19
Halbfinale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 3
25.11.19
Halbfinale
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 1
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 66
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 2
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 2 3 6 18
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 3 16
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky 0 0 5
25.11.19
1. Runde
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Mark Owen Endler/Luca Sanchez 0 64 4
25.11.19
1. Runde
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas 0 0 5
25.11.19
1. Runde
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky 2 7 2 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 5
25.11.19
1. Runde
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 3
25.11.19
1. Runde
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Miguel Perez Pena 1 79 3 5
25.11.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 7
Joe Herin/Igor Saveljic 0 1 66
25.11.19
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Alexis Musialek 0 1 3
25.11.19
1. Runde
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 4 10
Pawel Cias/Marvin Netuschil 1 4 6 6
<