M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 5
30.03.19
Halbfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 3
30.03.19
Halbfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 1 5
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 1
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 2 1
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 1 4
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Pierre Delage 2 7 7
Florent Diep 0 64 5
28.03.19
2. Runde
Florent Diep 1 5 6 5
Moez Echargui Aufgabe 0 7 3 2
28.03.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 0
28.03.19
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 7 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 4
28.03.19
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 1
28.03.19
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 3
28.03.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 1
28.03.19
2. Runde
Pierre Delage 2 1 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 1 3
28.03.19
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 4 3
26.03.19
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
26.03.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
26.03.19
1. Runde
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
26.03.19
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 1 6
Juan Pablo Paz Aufgabe 0 3
26.03.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 4 3
26.03.19
1. Runde
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 0
26.03.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 3
27.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 3 4
27.03.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 2 1
27.03.19
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 1 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 3 6 2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 5 2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
27.03.19
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 2 2
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 4 6 10
Ivan Davydov 1 6 3 6
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 3 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 6 5 6
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 5
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 5
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 4 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 4 7
25.03.19
Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 3 63
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 0 2
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 1 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 2 6 1
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 1 0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 4 10
Stefano Battaglino 1 64 6 8
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 1 6 5
Anze Arh Aufgabe 0 1 1
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 5
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 1 6 10
Artur Shakhnubaryan 1 6 2 5
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 1 6 1
Marc Dijkhuizen Aufgabe 0 4 0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5
Alexander Merino Aufgabe 0 0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 4 63
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 10
Jakob Groener 1 2 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
Finale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur 0 2 2
25.03.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 4 10
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie 1 3 6 7
25.03.19
Halbfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep 0 5 2
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 3
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli 0 3 1
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri 0 0 1
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 2
25.03.19
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 3
Moez Echargui/Mariano Kestelboim Aufgabe 0 0
25.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi/Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.03.19
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Marc Dijkhuizen 1 2 6 7
25.03.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie 1 w/o
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Erler 0
25.03.19
1. Runde
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri 2 6 4 10
Matias Caceres (ARG)/Samuel Pointon 1 2 6 5
25.03.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli 1 w/o
Gregorio Cordonnier/Juan Pablo Paz 0
25.03.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Yassir Kilani 0 0 3
25.03.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
<