Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Darko Jandric Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 2. Runde |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deji Thomas-Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. Runde |
Max Houkes | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Simone Roncalli Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Darko Jandric | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Picchione Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1. Runde |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mattia Barducci | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jake Hersey Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Barducci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Amatiste | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Egor Noskin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Rondoni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Charl Morgan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 71 | 0 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Thongoana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 Finale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 Halbfinale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker/Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 Halbfinale |
Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 1 | 72 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
22.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez/Eric Caleguer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Stuart Parker/Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi/Ignacio Carou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Richard Thongoana Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Maikel Borg/Max Houkes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel/Charl Morgan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Baez/Eric Caleguer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Jones/Miles Jones | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Bianchi/Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce/Mattia Rossi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Stuart Parker/Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony/Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Butler/Deji Thomas-Smith | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Richard Thongoana | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Tom Pisane | 1 | 6 | 64 | 10 | |||||
22.07.19 1. Runde |
Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric | 0 | 1 | 4 |