M15 Sintra 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Sintra live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.20
Finale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 2
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 1
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 3 4
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 0 3
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 4 4
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 5 4
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 4
Joao Monteiro Aufgabe 0 3 1
10.09.20
2. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 1 2
10.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
10.09.20
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 4 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 6 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 3 7 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 5 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 5
10.09.20
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 5
10.09.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 4
08.09.20
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7 6
Lucas Poullain 1 74 64 3
08.09.20
1. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 2
08.09.20
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 4 1
08.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 3
08.09.20
1. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 77 2
08.09.20
1. Runde
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 76 2
08.09.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 64 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 4 6
Ryan Peniston 1 4 6 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 65
09.09.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 3 6 7
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 4 5
09.09.20
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 2 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 2
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte 1 64 73 6
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 62 5
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 5 2
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 10
Tiago Torres 1 76 1 4
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 2
07.09.20
Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 1 14
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 3 6 12
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 1 4
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 3 0
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 2 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 1
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 1
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 10
Fabio Coelho 1 6 4 7
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 5 63
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 4
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 5 11
Dominik Palan 1 3 7 9
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 1 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 4 65
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Max Basing 0 1 61
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6 11
Tak Khunn Wang 1 75 4 9
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 4
Pol Amoros Ramos Aufgabe 0 0 0
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Terence Das 0 4 63
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 2 62
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 3 10
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 3 6 7
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 3 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 7
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 5 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 0 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Bernardo Bueno 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 4 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 66 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finale
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 0 64 4
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston 0 64 3
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 68
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 65
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 7 4 10
Antoine Bellier/Lucas Poullain 1 62 6 4
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 1 8
08.09.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 7 10
Lucas Catarina/Robert Strombachs 1 6 61 7
08.09.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 64
08.09.20
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
09.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 0 4 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 0 4 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier/Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Carlos Alberto/Inaki Cabrera Bello 0 2 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston 2 7 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 60 5
09.09.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Luis Faria/Afonso Salgado 0 2 1
<