M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
Finale
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 3
09.03.19
Halbfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 3 2
09.03.19
Halbfinale
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 5 1
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 2
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 5 3
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 0
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 3 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 0
07.03.19
2. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 5 3
07.03.19
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 1 64
07.03.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 3 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 5 6 3
07.03.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 4 3
07.03.19
2. Runde
Albert Roglan 2 3 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 5 2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 0 2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 66 4
05.03.19
1. Runde
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 5 3
05.03.19
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 0 0
05.03.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 5 4
05.03.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 3
06.03.19
1. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 6 2 6
Ken Onishi 1 3 6 3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 2 2
06.03.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 65 4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 61
06.03.19
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Ali Dawani 0 68 3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 1
Igor Smilansky Aufgabe 0 3 0
06.03.19
1. Runde
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 2 6 2
06.03.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 1 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
George Tsivadze 1 6 5
Niklas Schell Aufgabe 0 0 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Remy Bertola 0 5 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 62
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Jean Thirouin 1 78 3 8
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 64 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Tsivadze 2 2 6 10
Kai Lemstra 1 6 4 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 10
Piotr Grynkowski 1 6 0 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 7 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 5 64
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3
Bjorn Nareyka Aufgabe 0 4 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 7 4 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 64 6 8
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
Finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 5 11
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 7 9
04.03.19
Halbfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6 10
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch 1 3 74 4
04.03.19
Halbfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Ken Onishi 0 2 4
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 3
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 10
Petr Hajek/Daniel Michalski 1 4 76 6
04.03.19
1. Runde
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer/Lukas Klein 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Kai Wehnelt 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 5 6 10
Adil Kalyanpur/Jonas Trinker 1 7 2 8
04.03.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 11
Kai Lemstra/Pavel Shumeiko 1 3 6 9
04.03.19
1. Runde
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Jean Thirouin 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Petr Hajek/Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Igor Smilansky/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee/Ken Onishi 2 3 6 14
Axel Alvarez Llamas/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 4 12
<