Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Santo Domingo live, $15K
M15 Santo Domingo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.12.19 Finale |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.12.19 Halbfinale |
Peter Bertran | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
14.12.19 Halbfinale |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.12.19 2. Runde |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 3 | 73 | 0 | |||||
10.12.19 1. Runde |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quinton Vega | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.12.19 1. Runde |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jody Maginley | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikol Ponte | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fletcher Scott | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 0 | 68 | 61 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matt Kuhar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yeudy Villar | 1 | 64 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riaan Du Toit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Casso | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.12.19 1. Runde |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
12.12.19 1. Runde |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoan Perez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Francisco Felix | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Keaton Cullimore | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesus Francisco Felix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Atwater | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osviel Turino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janio Villanueva Quintana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Dickson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasel Beltre | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Osmel Rivera Granja | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enmanuel Munoz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walner Espinoza | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yoan Perez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maikel Villalona | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keaton Cullimore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Compres | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesus Francisco Felix | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Walner Espinoza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Lapides | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aydan Gomez Osorio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelo Clervil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Marcolini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kyle Stocker | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmel Rivera Granja | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Marrero Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasel Beltre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Acebal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rico Gore | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osviel Turino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayson Mbogoro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Atwater | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Federico Infante Santana | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Dickson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Cimino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enmanuel Munoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denny Derrick Deleon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maikel Villalona | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Ramos (DOM) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keaton Cullimore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudy Ledesma Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janio Villanueva Quintana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Dhruva Mulye | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
M15 Santo Domingo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.12.19 Finale |
Nick Hardt/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 Halbfinale |
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 Halbfinale |
Nick Hardt/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
09.12.19 Viertelfinale |
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Jose Olivares/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 Viertelfinale |
Nick Hardt/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett/Keaton Cullimore | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Yohandri Perez Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Riaan Du Toit/Patrick Foley | 0 | 62 | 67 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Andrea Segarelli/Quinton Vega | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Mwendwa Mbithi/Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Sam Lapides | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Jose Olivares/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoan Perez/Osmel Rivera Granja | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Nick Hardt/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran/Yeudy Villar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.12.19 1. Runde |
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruva Mulye/Alfredo Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 |