M15 Oberhaching 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Oberhaching live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 4
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Mick Veldheer 0 4 64
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jan Satral 2 6 5 7
Jakub Paul 1 4 7 63
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Leandro Riedi 0 4 62
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Dalibor Svrcina 2 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 1 6 5 1
22.02.20
Viertelfinale
Mick Veldheer 2 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 6 3 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 62
20.02.20
2. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 4 74 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
21.02.20
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 63
18.02.20
1. Runde
Stefan Seifert 1 7 6 4
Maximilian Neuchrist Aufgabe 0 6 2
18.02.20
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 6 2 7
Sandro Kopp 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nico Kleber 0 0 1
18.02.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 1 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 3 7
Ronan Joncour 1 5 6 63
19.02.20
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 3 63
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev 2 0 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 64 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 60 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 3
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Amer Naow 0 4 1
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 61 1
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 1 2
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 2 74 8
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 4
17.02.20
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 62
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 66 1
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 5 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 7 4 8
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 4 10
Benedict Kurz 1 4 6 7
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Christopher Hutterer 0 1 0
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 4
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amer Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 1 3
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 5
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Bastian Trinker 0 5 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 4 7 10
Niklas Guttau 1 6 68 6
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Mark Dragomirov 0 0 0
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 3 10
Petr Michnev 1 65 6 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Trinker 2 7 4 15
Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 13
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 1 7 2
Mihailo Popovic Aufgabe 0 5 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 5 6 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 7 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 7 3 10
Tim Handel 1 63 6 6
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 66 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amer Naow 2 7 6
Torben Steinorth 0 65 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Noah Thurner 0 5 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 1 5
Lukas Artner Aufgabe 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Hutterer 2 7 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 4 10
Lasse Muscheites 1 5 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 4 77 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Joel Kuster 0 4 64
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Yannick Wunderlich 0 67 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedict Kurz 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Dragomirov 2 6 3 10
Valentin De Carvalho 1 1 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 0 3 5
21.02.20
Halbfinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 5
21.02.20
Halbfinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 0 2 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Luca Staeheli 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Michael Weindl 0 0 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 68 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Jan Satral 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Timo Stodder 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 2 7 5 12
Blake Ellis/Ronan Joncour 1 61 7 10
<