Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.03.20 Finale |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale |
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Calvin Hemery Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Giacomini | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Tim Handel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Rottoli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.03.20 2. Runde |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Haefele | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Rottoli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Timmermans | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Masi Sarpola | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Paras Dahiya | 1 | 2 | 72 | 9 | |||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Rik Muller | 1 | 3 | 713 | 9 | |||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Festini Mira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savva Polukhin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuhei Okamura | 1 | 76 | 2 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Martellato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Carrara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dharmil Shah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Babji Siva Atturu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rishabdev Raman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Rogov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Louis Allen | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Ganchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Powell | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Festini Mira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Piranomonte | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rik Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuhei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.03.20 Finale |
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.20 Halbfinale |
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
06.03.20 Halbfinale |
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Runhao Hua | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi/Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Yecong He/Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.03.20 1. Runde |
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte/Hugo Pontico | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rosa/Alberto Martellato | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.03.20 1. Runde |
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel | 0 | 2 | 0 |