Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Milovice live, $15K
M15 Milovice | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 Halbfinale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
16.11.19 Halbfinale |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Filip Duda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Robin Stanek Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 2. Runde |
Martin Krumich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Petr Hajek Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12.11.19 1. Runde |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. Runde |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1. Runde |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13.11.19 1. Runde |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Filip Michl | 1 | 7 | 68 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Spano | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Kubik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evzen Holis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ricci | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tomas Vanko Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Milovice | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 Finale |
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 Halbfinale |
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 Halbfinale |
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn/Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek/Martin Krumich | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. Runde |
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek/Stepan Pecak Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 |