M15 Liberec 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Liberec live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 63 1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 63
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrew Paulson 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 0 6 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 7
Adrian Bodmer 1 3 6 65
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 5 75 65
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Michal Dembek 2 7 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 69 63
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Paulson 2 3 6 7
Michal Konecny 1 6 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
24.10.19
2. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
24.10.19
2. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell Aufgabe 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 61 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 1 6 4 2
Tomas Machac Aufgabe 0 7 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 62 2
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 2 4
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 4 6 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 8
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 4
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 4
22.10.19
Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 72 3 6
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 13
Stepan Pecak 1 75 3 11
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Martin Vondrak 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 w/o
Anatoliy Petrenko 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 61 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristian Kubik 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finale
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 0 64 5
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 0 1 4
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 0 3 4
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 10
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 1 2 75 5
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 7 7
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 0 61 64
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik 0 1 4
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 66 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Jonathan Binding 0 1 65
21.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6 11
Christian Samuelsson/Krystof Zapsky 1 77 3 9
21.10.19
1. Runde
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 4 6 7
21.10.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka 0 1 66
21.10.19
1. Runde
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina/Andrej Glvac 0 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 2 6 7 10
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell 1 73 62 6
21.10.19
1. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 6
Martin Krumich/Emiliano Maggioli 0 66 2
<