Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Koszalin live, $15K
M15 Koszalin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.08.19 Finale |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Egor Noskin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kolasinski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Janis Podzus | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.08.19 2. Runde |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.08.19 2. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
09.08.19 2. Runde |
Filip Kolasinski | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 64 | 6 | 63 | |||||
06.08.19 1. Runde |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.08.19 1. Runde |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.19 1. Runde |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Gajewski | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Szic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Smola | 1 | 63 | 75 | 3 | |||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Wozniak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.08.19 1. Runde |
Filip Kolasinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Janis Podzus | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Simonas Zukauskas Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Galka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Patryk Kosinski | 1 | 73 | 1 | 10 | |||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siim Troost | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kornel Kimaszewski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Ziomber | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikolaj Borkowski | 1 | 76 | 2 | 8 | |||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raynaud Vanwolleghem | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Siim Troost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Yatsuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Skonieczny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Sowinski | 1 | 78 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roger Rogowski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Galka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patryk Kosinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kwiatkowski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Koszalin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.08.19 Finale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder | 1 | 67 | 7 | 5 | |||||
05.08.19 Halbfinale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Galka/Piotr Galus | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.08.19 Halbfinale |
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michal Dembek/Kacper Zuk | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
05.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Jan Galka/Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Michal Dembek/Kacper Zuk | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Michalski/David Poljak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Egor Noskin | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kolasinski/Martins Rocens | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy/Piotr Sowinski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Jan Galka/Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Nazaruk/Bartosz Wojnar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny/Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamil Gajewski/Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.08.19 1. Runde |
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Szic/Maciej Ziomber | 0 | 5 | 3 |