Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Kiryat Shmona live, $15K
M15 Kiryat Shmona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.08.19 Finale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.19 Halbfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.19 Halbfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 6 | 67 | 1 | |||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Schultz | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 6 | 66 | 64 | |||||
22.08.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roi Ginat | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Markus Schultz | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Beren | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Conor Berg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
21.08.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Roee Benya | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Shpindler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Hiddleson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Asaf Friedler | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Cohen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gageav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shay Bar Menahem | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rotem Sobol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattan Kermish | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Kakon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Kiryat Shmona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.19 Finale |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
19.08.19 Halbfinale |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 Halbfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts/Markus Schultz | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrej Glvac/Jesse Ross | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar/Roee Benya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Skyler Butts/Markus Schultz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Beren/Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown/Jordan Hasson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg/Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Ran Amar/Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay/Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Skyler Butts/Markus Schultz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Kakon/Ido Zonder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1. Runde |
Andrej Glvac/Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 5 |