M15 Heraklion 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 63 64
23.11.19
Halbfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 2 3
23.11.19
Halbfinale
Mick Veldheer 2 4 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 5 1
22.11.19
Viertelfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 2 0
22.11.19
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 1
Markos Kalovelonis Aufgabe 0 1 0
22.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mick Veldheer 1 6 2
Simon Anthony Ivanov Aufgabe 0 4 0
22.11.19
Viertelfinale
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 4 6
Lenny Hampel 1 66 6 3
21.11.19
2. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 4 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 4
21.11.19
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 1
21.11.19
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Deney Wassermann 1 1 6 3
21.11.19
2. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
21.11.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 5
21.11.19
2. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 3
21.11.19
2. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 1
Thomas Fancutt Aufgabe 0 1 0
21.11.19
2. Runde
Alexander Lebedev 2 3 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 4 4
19.11.19
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 5 4
19.11.19
1. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 4
19.11.19
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 2 5
19.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 65
20.11.19
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Peter Bothwell 0 67 1
20.11.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
20.11.19
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 0
20.11.19
1. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 1 1
20.11.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 2
20.11.19
1. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 3
20.11.19
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
20.11.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 4 2
20.11.19
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 3
20.11.19
1. Runde
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 5 0
20.11.19
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 7 6 4
Sergey Fomin Aufgabe 0 7 1 1
20.11.19
1. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 1 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 1 4
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 1
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 1
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 10
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 3 6 7
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Deney Wassermann 2 6 3 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 6 6
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
19.11.19
Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 1
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 3
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 0
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Vasileios Voltirakis 0 1 3
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 2 10
Stamatis Kapiris 1 2 6 6
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 1 3
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 0 5 3
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 12
Ran Amar 1 2 6 10
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Deney Wassermann 2 2 6 10
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 5
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 2
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 1
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 1
18.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 63 4
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 4 6 10
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 6 0 4
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 4 7 10
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 64 8
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 3 10
George Davies 1 3 6 6
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 3 6 5
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 7 12
Mile Matic 1 6 5 10
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 0 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 1 w/o
Patrick Kypson 0
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Varney 2 4 7 10
Victoras Zervoudakis 1 6 5 8
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 6 4
Grigoriy Korobeynikov Aufgabe 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 0
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasileios Voltirakis 2 6 3 10
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Finale
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 3 4
18.11.19
Halbfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 0 63 66
18.11.19
Halbfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Sergey Fomin 0 3 4
18.11.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 0
18.11.19
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 1 w/o
Admir Kalender/Mile Matic 0
18.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Martin Dimitrov/Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 65
18.11.19
Viertelfinale
Shalva Dzhanashia/Sergey Fomin 1 w/o
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson 0
18.11.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov/Lenny Hampel 0 4 64
18.11.19
1. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Uryson/Michael Zhu 1 4 6 8
18.11.19
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Eleftherios Theodorou/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 63
18.11.19
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis/David Poljak 0 5 2
18.11.19
1. Runde
Admir Kalender/Mile Matic 2 6 3 12
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 1 3 6 10
18.11.19
1. Runde
Martin Dimitrov/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 2 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 3 6 4
18.11.19
1. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell 1 3 6 7
18.11.19
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 71 3 5
<