M15 Cancun 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Cancun live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 4
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 63 3
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Gabriel Petit 2 6 4 7
Matic Spec 1 2 6 5
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 3
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 0 2
22.02.20
Viertelfinale
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 62 1
22.02.20
Viertelfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
George Goldhoff 1 3 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 65 0
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 2 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 2 1
21.02.20
2. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 3 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 1 2
18.02.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 5 6
Perry Gregg 1 4 7 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Alfredo Perez 0 2 5
18.02.20
1. Runde
Austin Rapp 2 6 1 6
Connor Farren 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 64 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Matic Spec 2 7 7
Stefan Leustian 0 5 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julian Bradley 2 6 7
Alfredo Casso 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Justin Roberts 0 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 2 7 10
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 63 8
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 1
19.02.20
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 4 10
Aron Pierce 1 4 6 7
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 1
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 68 3
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 2
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 4 1
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 3 4
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 5 6 11
Nathan Han 1 7 0 9
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 0
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 2 7 10
Patricio Alvarado 1 6 67 5
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 4 5
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 0 3
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 4 10
Jordan Hasson 1 4 6 8
18.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 3
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 1 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 6 6 10
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 73 4 6
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 2 13
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 11
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 2 6 6
Jackson Ross 0 4 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Nicolas Stoiana 0 0 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 3 0
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 6
Matt Mcbride 0 66 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 0
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 2
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 3 4
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 3 0
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 3
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Foote 2 6 2 10
Vimuktha De Alwis 1 2 6 7
17.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Drew Davison 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 0 1 3
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 1 3
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 5
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 0 6 10
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 1 6 4 5
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Joao Victor Ortega 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 2 10
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Austin Rapp 1 2 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov 2 1 6 10
Constant De La Bassetiere/Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 6
19.02.20
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso 0 3 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
20.02.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 2 1 7 10
Maksim Tikhomirov/Emmett Ward 1 6 65 8
<