M15 Cancun 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Cancun live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 3
31.08.19
Halbfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 3
31.08.19
Halbfinale
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 1 4
30.08.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 4
30.08.19
Viertelfinale
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 0
30.08.19
Viertelfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 0 3
30.08.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Langmo 2 5 6 7
Nick Chappell 1 7 2 5
29.08.19
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Logan Smith 0 5 1
29.08.19
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 7 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 67 5
29.08.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 2 2
29.08.19
2. Runde
Ronan Joncour 1 w/o
Vasil Kirkov 0
30.08.19
2. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 6
George Goldhoff 1 76 1 2
30.08.19
2. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 2 7
Brandon Walkin 1 1 6 5
30.08.19
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 7 1 6
Jesse Flores 1 65 6 3
30.08.19
2. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 73 3 4
27.08.19
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 4 6
Connor Farren 1 1 6 2
27.08.19
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 7
Sebastian Murillo 1 4 6 62
27.08.19
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 1 6 6
Lucas Gomez 1 6 1 4
27.08.19
1. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
27.08.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 4
28.08.19
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 3
28.08.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 2 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 1
28.08.19
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma 0 3 0
28.08.19
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Kamen Damov 0 2 2
28.08.19
1. Runde
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 3
28.08.19
1. Runde
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 1
28.08.19
1. Runde
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
28.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 7 4
Harrison Adams Aufgabe 0 6
28.08.19
1. Runde
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 1 3
28.08.19
1. Runde
Logan Smith 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 4 0
28.08.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 0 2
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 2 1
26.08.19
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 3 4
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 5
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 3 2
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 1
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 1
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Kamen Damov 2 6 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 2 3
26.08.19
Qualifikation
Jiaxi Ma 2 2 6 10
Gabriel Evans 1 6 2 6
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 4 10
Alex Jones 1 3 6 8
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Batraz Chibirov 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 3 6 10
Francisco Erramuspe 1 6 1 7
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 6 6
Nestor Vargas 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 7 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 63 2
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Andre Baltazar 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Austin Russell 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeudy Villar 2 6 7
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 65
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamen Damov 1 5 6 6
Tanner K Smith Aufgabe 0 7 5
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 2 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 2 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Finale
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 0 66
26.08.19
Halbfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Nicolas Mejia 0
26.08.19
Halbfinale
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell 0 3 2
26.08.19
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Kamen Damov/Jesse Flores 0
26.08.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens/Isaac Stoute 0 3 0
26.08.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Nicolas Mejia 1 w/o
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Nicholas Shamma 0
26.08.19
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 1 w/o
Harrison Adams/Jack Findel-Hawkins 0
26.08.19
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Francisco Erramuspe/Yeudy Villar 0 2 61
26.08.19
1. Runde
Jack Gibbens/Isaac Stoute 1 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Ronan Joncour Aufgabe 0 3
26.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Nicholas Shamma 2 6 7
Mehdi Laalej/Sebastian Murillo 0 4 5
26.08.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 3
26.08.19
1. Runde
Kamen Damov/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid/Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Andre Baltazar/Alan Postay 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. Runde
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma/Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. Runde
Harrison Adams/Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi/Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
<