M15 Cairo 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Cairo live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.19
Finale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6 6
Marko Tepavac 1 76 4 4
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 5 7 6
Adam Moundir 1 7 67 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 63 3
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Marko Tepavac 2 4 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 4 65
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 64 1
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Adam Moundir 2 7 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 65 5
02.05.19
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 7
Julius Tverijonas 1 77 4 5
02.05.19
2. Runde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 4 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 4 1
02.05.19
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 3 1
02.05.19
2. Runde
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 4 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 0 6 3
02.05.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 2 4
02.05.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 1
02.05.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 1 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 65 6 4
02.05.19
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Daniel Svensson 0 2 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 1 7
Valentin Vanta 1 62 6 5
01.05.19
1. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 4 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 3 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 1
01.05.19
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 3 4
01.05.19
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 1 6 4 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 3 6
Uisung Park 1 2 6 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Mohamad Gomaa 2 6 6
Daniil Sokolov 0 3 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 2 6 1
01.05.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
01.05.19
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 3 1
01.05.19
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Ivan Krivic 0 0 610
01.05.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 1 0
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 2 1
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 1 1
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 3 3
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 0 1
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 0 0
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 1
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 1
Omar Elkadi Aufgabe 0 4 0
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 62 4
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 5 2
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Aser Shaaban 0 3 0
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mounir 2 1 7 10
Ali Dawani 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Elkadi 2 6 4 10
Magd Abou El Ezz 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Andrei Sokolov 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6 11
James Mackinlay 1 4 75 9
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Morsy 2 6 2 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Finale
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 4 6 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 6 2 4
29.04.19
Halbfinale
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins/James Mackinlay 0 2 1
29.04.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 61 3
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Valentin Vanta 0 1 2
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 w/o
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Svensson 0
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb/Ahmed Mounir 0 4 3
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Arturs Lazdins/James Mackinlay 2 7 4 10
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas 1 63 6 6
29.04.19
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Anze Arh/Ivan Krivic 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 2 7 6
Sabit Suntic/Marko Tepavac 0 5 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Michal Skonieczny 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 7
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 0 3 62
29.04.19
1. Runde
Belal Abou Taleb/Ahmed Mounir 2 4 6 10
Roman Blokhin/Daniil Sokolov 1 6 2 7
29.04.19
1. Runde
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Arturs Lazdins/James Mackinlay 2 7 7
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir 0 63 61
29.04.19
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Svensson 2 7 4 12
Giovani Samaha/Kai Wehnelt 1 5 6 10
<