Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.05.19 Finale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.05.19 Halbfinale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.05.19 Halbfinale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Niklas Guttau | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sergei Pogosian Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 1 | 6 | 61 | |||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takashi Saito | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.05.19 2. Runde |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Obert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
21.05.19 1. Runde |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 1. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anze Arh Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
22.05.19 1. Runde |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mert Alkaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniil Gusev Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klim Kozyrev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Molyak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kayra Kargin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.19 Finale |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.05.19 Halbfinale |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.05.19 Halbfinale |
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel | 0 | ||||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau/Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin/Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc/Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin/Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Horst Rieder | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli/Matias Zukas | 0 | 64 | 3 |