Lima Challenger 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

Lima Challenger live, $54K+H, Website

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Federico Coria 1 2 77 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Federico Coria 2 7 5 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 5 7 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 5 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
24.10.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 65
24.10.19
3. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 76 1
22.10.19
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 2 3
22.10.19
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 3 64
22.10.19
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 3
22.10.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 5 4
22.10.19
2. Runde
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 3
Pedja Krstin Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
22.10.19
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 63
22.10.19
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 4
22.10.19
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 1 4
22.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino Aufgabe 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 64 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 65
21.10.19
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 75 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
21.10.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 7 64 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 2 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 3
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 1
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 1 6 1 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 64
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 1 2 74 8
22.10.19
1. Runde
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7 10
Joao Domingues/Lorenzo Giustino 1 71 61 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 7 13
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 11
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 14
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 1 72 3 12
24.10.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 5 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 7 9
<