Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) live, $15K
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 Finale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 Halbfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.11.18 Halbfinale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.18 2. Runde |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Micov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Niv | 1 | 74 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Alshati | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Daisuke Sumizawa Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 73 | 62 | 4 | |||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.11.18 1. Runde |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Alawadhi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Aria Harajchi Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussain Han Kuw Shams | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Alqattn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Alawadhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Bernie Schranz | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Alami | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fouad Behbehani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aria Harajchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Roessel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Zayed | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Kato | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hussain Han Kuw Shams | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Abdulaziz Redha | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohammad Alqattn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadi Jamal | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 Finale |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 Halbfinale |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder | 1 | 5 | 76 | 7 | |||||
12.11.18 Halbfinale |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui/Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Michal Dembek/Kai Wehnelt Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Al Mousa/Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Longo/Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daisuke Sumizawa/Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | ||||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Alshati/Essa Qabazard | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mousa Alkotop/Anze Arh | 1 | 2 | 75 | 6 | |||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah/Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. Runde |
Yuichiro Inui/Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 0 | 3 | 64 |