Korea F4 (Gimcheon) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Korea F4 (Gimcheon) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
Finale
Seong-Gook Oh 2 3 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 3 4
17.08.18
Halbfinale
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
17.08.18
Halbfinale
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 1 2
16.08.18
Viertelfinale
Seong-Gook Oh 2 4 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 4 2
16.08.18
Viertelfinale
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 2 2
16.08.18
Viertelfinale
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Minjong Park 0 1 3
16.08.18
Viertelfinale
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 4
14.08.18
2. Runde
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 2 3
14.08.18
2. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 2 0
14.08.18
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 7
Ku Keon Kang 0 5 64
15.08.18
2. Runde
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 4 4
15.08.18
2. Runde
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 2
15.08.18
2. Runde
Minjong Park 1 7 2 2 4
Ajeet Rai Aufgabe 0 6 6 2
16.08.18
2. Runde
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 7
Jae-Won Choi Aufgabe 0 5
16.08.18
2. Runde
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 0
12.08.18
1. Runde
Jae-Won Choi 2 6 7
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 64
13.08.18
1. Runde
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Seong Taek Im 0 3 4
13.08.18
1. Runde
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 0 4
13.08.18
1. Runde
Seong-Gook Oh 1 4 6
Sanhui Shin Aufgabe 0 6 3
13.08.18
1. Runde
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 4 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim 1 6 1 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6
Jun Sang Park Aufgabe 0 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 0 1
13.08.18
1. Runde
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 1
13.08.18
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 0 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 1 6 5
Edward Bourchier Aufgabe 0 0 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Uisung Park 2 4 7 6
Alexander Babanine 1 6 64 1
13.08.18
1. Runde
Young Seok Lee 2 0 6 6
Aaron Addison 1 6 3 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Seongbin Sim 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 3 5
13.08.18
1. Runde
Minjong Park 2 6 6
William Ma 0 3 1
13.08.18
1. Runde
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 0 0
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
Hogi Kang 0 3 0
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 4 3
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 2 2
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Rahul Shankar 0 0 0
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 1 7
Daniel Yoo 1 2 6 63
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 1 3 6 4
Seong-Woon Yu Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Jae Young Ko 0 3 4
13.08.18
Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 3 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 1 3 6 3
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hogi Kang 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 1 6 1
Seunghun Shin Aufgabe 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seong-Woon Yu 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Sung Han 2 7 7
In Kyo Jeong 0 5 64
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seong Taek Im 2 7 6
Seong Jae Han 0 5 2
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seounghun Lee 2 3 6 7
Jae Won Yun 1 6 2 63
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rahul Shankar 2 6 6
Hyeonsu Choi 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Seokwoo Yoon 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 1 6
Dong Woon Kang 1 0 6 0
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Young Ko 2 6 6
Jun Su Kim 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Dukyoung Kim 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
In Kyo Jeong 2 6 6
Hyun Sik Go 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 2 4 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 1 6 2 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Won Yun 2 6 6
Jaeyoung Park 0 1 3
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seong Jae Han 2 6 4 6
Byeonghun Kim 1 2 6 3
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Sang-Yuop Kim 0 0 3
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Sung Han 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 0 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Su Kim 2 6 6
Junhyeok Kim 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Woon Kang 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seounghun Lee 2 6 7
Wonbok Lee 0 2 61
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Hyun Lee 2 6 6
Geon Ju Shin 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 4 6 6
Seong Yong Han 1 6 2 1
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Seonung Cho 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlyuchik 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Hyun Bin Jin 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seokwoo Yoon 2 6 6
Jae Sung You 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Jubin Kim 0 67 4
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jung Ho Shin 2 6 6
Sukhee Ann 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeonsu Choi 2 6 6
Matthew Kim 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.18
Finale
Tae-Woo Lee/Daniel Yoo 2 1 6 10
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 1 6 1 6
13.08.18
Halbfinale
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 7 6
Daniel Garza/Ryota Tanuma 0 5 3
13.08.18
Halbfinale
Tae-Woo Lee/Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 0 3 4
13.08.18
Viertelfinale
Daniel Garza/Ryota Tanuma 2 2 6 10
Oh-Hee Kwon/Jae-Min Seol 1 6 3 8
13.08.18
Viertelfinale
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier/William Ma 0 2 3
13.08.18
Viertelfinale
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 2 7 6
Yuichi Ito/Ren Nakamura 0 64 4
13.08.18
Viertelfinale
Tae-Woo Lee/Daniel Yoo 2 2 7 10
Jae Hwan Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 65 8
13.08.18
1. Runde
Daniel Garza/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 2 10
Hyeong Don Kim/Hyun-Joon Kim 1 1 6 5
13.08.18
1. Runde
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Ang Ji/Mingyuan Yang 0 3 4
13.08.18
1. Runde
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 2 3 6 10
Jun Sang Park/Uisung Park 1 6 3 8
13.08.18
1. Runde
Tae-Woo Lee/Daniel Yoo 1 w/o
Aaron Addison/Alexander Babanine 0
13.08.18
1. Runde
Oh-Hee Kwon/Jae-Min Seol 2 6 7
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels/Ajeet Rai 0 2 5
13.08.18
1. Runde
Edward Bourchier/William Ma 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim/Minjong Park 0 3 2
13.08.18
1. Runde
Yuichi Ito/Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
13.08.18
1. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han/Sung Hun Kim 0 4 3
<