Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 3
27.04.18
Halbfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 6 6
Roman Khassanov 1 6 1 2
27.04.18
Halbfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 1 0
25.04.18
Viertelfinale
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 0
26.04.18
Viertelfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 2
26.04.18
Viertelfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 5
26.04.18
Viertelfinale
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
25.04.18
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 5 2
25.04.18
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 5 1
25.04.18
2. Runde
Roman Khassanov 2 3 6 7
Daniil Klimov 1 6 2 5
25.04.18
2. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 65 73 1
25.04.18
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 3 2
25.04.18
2. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 2
25.04.18
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 1 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 5 4
25.04.18
2. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 67
23.04.18
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 3
23.04.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
23.04.18
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 2
23.04.18
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
24.04.18
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 5 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 3 6 3
Artem Dubrivnyy Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Roman Khassanov 2 6 3 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 1 6 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 4 2
24.04.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 1 6 3 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Karol Beck 0 4 3
24.04.18
1. Runde
Daniil Klimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 6 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 74 2 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 64 4
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Karol Beck 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 3 1
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Vadim Kutsenko 0 67 2
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 0
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 0 3
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 5 6
Loick Bruandet 1 2 7 3
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 1
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 68
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Ayubkhon Khasanov 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Beck 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 5 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 2 7 2
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 3 6
Dmytro Ishtuganov 1 4 6 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Narbekov 1 6 2
Temirlan Nauruzov Aufgabe 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 1 5
Alexander Guskov Aufgabe 0 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmytro Ishtuganov 2 7 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 1 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafik Terzyan 2 4 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 1 6 3 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yerassyl Murat 2 7 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 1 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 3 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 3 7
Sardor Pulatov 1 3 6 63
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Kashirin 2 7 6
Arpit Sharma 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 5 6 11
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 1 7 2 9
23.04.18
Halbfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 4 10
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 1 4 6 5
23.04.18
Halbfinale
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 3
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 6 10
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev 1 76 4 8
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles 0 3 2
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 10
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 1 6 4 8
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov 0 2 0
23.04.18
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 5 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 1 4 7 5
23.04.18
1. Runde
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 2
23.04.18
1. Runde
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Timur Khabibulin 0 4 4
23.04.18
1. Runde
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov 2 7 6
Vladislav Dubinsky/Bulat Galiev 0 5 4
23.04.18
1. Runde
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 2 2 6 10
Daniil Klimov/Maksim Zubkou 1 6 2 7
23.04.18
1. Runde
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 65
23.04.18
1. Runde
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev 2 2 7 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Vazha Shubladze 1 6 63 7
23.04.18
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles 2 7 3 10
Aleksandre Metreveli/George Tsivadze 1 64 6 7
<