Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) live, $15K

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.17
Finale
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 63 3
21.04.17
Halbfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 5 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 7 3 2
21.04.17
Halbfinale
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 5 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 2 7 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 0
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Alexander Vasilenko 0 5 5
20.04.17
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4 3
19.04.17
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 5 62
19.04.17
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 4 6 6
Adrian Sikora 1 6 4 2
19.04.17
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 3
19.04.17
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 3
19.04.17
2. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 5 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 7 2
19.04.17
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Libor Salaba 1 1 76 1
19.04.17
2. Runde
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6
Ilya Vasilyev aufgegeben 0 7 2
19.04.17
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 2 6
Yan Sabanin 1 64 6 1
17.04.17
1. Runde
Libor Salaba 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 2
17.04.17
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 63
17.04.17
1. Runde
Ilya Vasilyev 2 4 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 1 0
18.04.17
1. Runde
Adrian Sikora 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 1 4
18.04.17
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 1 4
18.04.17
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 1
18.04.17
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 1 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 5 6 3
18.04.17
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 1 5
Adil Karimov aufgegeben 0 0
18.04.17
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Roman Hassanov 0 2 2
18.04.17
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 3
18.04.17
1. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 3 1
18.04.17
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 1 2
18.04.17
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 6
Hyun-Woo Nam 1 4 6 1
18.04.17
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
18.04.17
1. Runde
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 3 7 6
Denys Klok 1 6 5 1
18.04.17
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 2 4
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Hyun-Woo Nam 2 6 6
Dmytro Badanov 0 2 1
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Adrian Sikora 2 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 0 0 4
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 1 4
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 3 3
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 7
Linus Frost 0 2 66
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 64 1
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 73 4
17.04.17
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 5 0
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun-Woo Nam 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 63 1
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Sikora 2 7 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 5 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jae-Min Seol 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 74 4 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 4 3
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Evgeny Danilov 0 4 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 4
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 1 6
Kristian Lozan 1 0 6 3
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 75 1 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Appelgren 2 7 6
Stanislav Korshunov 0 5 1
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 2 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 68
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dmytro Badanov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 3
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 4 7
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 5 6 64
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Botezan 2 7 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 5 2
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Mohd Assri Merzuki 0 2 3
17.04.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 1 6
Boris Pokotilov aufgegeben 0 3
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniiar Duldaev 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 1 3
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Stefan Dinic 0 1 1
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohd Assri Merzuki 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 1
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stanislav Korshunov 2 4 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 65 5
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 6 4
Nikita Valentsev aufgegeben 0 2 0
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 3 4
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 0
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 1 2
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 5
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 2
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Danilov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 2
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 4 0
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 7
Dias Meiirbek 0 1 62
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 2 2
17.04.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 4 2
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.17
Finale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez/Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 2
17.04.17
Halbfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 3
17.04.17
Halbfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez/Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 5 10
Ivan Gakhov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 610 7 8
17.04.17
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Maxime Tabatruong 0 2 4
17.04.17
Viertelfinale
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 7
Daniel Appelgren/Jonathan Mridha 0 68 5
17.04.17
Viertelfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez/Alexander Zhurbin 1 w/o
Danilo Petrovic/Ilya Vasilyev 0
17.04.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 4
17.04.17
1. Runde
Daniel Appelgren/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Alexey Kedryuk/Denis Yevseyev 0 5 1
17.04.17
1. Runde
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mikhail Fufygin 1 3 74 8
17.04.17
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
17.04.17
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Maxime Tabatruong 2 1 6 10
Ivan Davydov/Roman Hassanov 1 6 0 8
17.04.17
1. Runde
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/George Tsivadze 0 2 4
17.04.17
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic/Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak/Mohd Assri Merzuki 0 1 1
17.04.17
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez/Alexander Zhurbin 2 4 7 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/Libor Salaba 1 6 65 5
17.04.17
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 0 2 3