Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv) live, $15K
Israel F3 (Tel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Roberto Marcora | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lucas Gerch Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mor Bulis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.18 2. Runde |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Elbaz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Johns | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yankel Zemel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Motvey Radionov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | |||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Motvey Radionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Michelevitz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Klain | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Talcott | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nevo Gabriely | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Filichev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Haviv | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mendes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aidan Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Motvey Radionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edan Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Lombe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ron Klain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Aleshchev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
George Goldhoff Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ciprian Onufrei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Diego Matos | 1 | 7 | 64 | 63 | |||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Boguslavsky | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronen Mashiach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Bruhin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omer Touchmair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raz Haviv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Ofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ido Zonder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afik Lahav | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dor Gabay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mike Nathanel Engel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Mendes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saar Rogovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Dembinsky | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Filichev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Donio | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Israel F3 (Tel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 Finale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 Halbfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 Halbfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alon Elia/David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Alon Elia/David Poljak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev/Tyler Mercier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria/Yair Sarouk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Alon Elia/David Poljak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai/Collin Johns | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 4 |