Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K

Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.17
Finale
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 1
24.03.17
Halbfinale
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 3 4
24.03.17
Halbfinale
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 3
23.03.17
Viertelfinale
Ti Chen 2 6 4 7
Fajing Sun 1 2 6 5
23.03.17
Viertelfinale
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Dekel Bar 0 4 4
23.03.17
Viertelfinale
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 4
23.03.17
Viertelfinale
Edan Leshem 2 7 4 6
Tobias Simon 1 63 6 4
22.03.17
2. Runde
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Eric James Johnson 0 0 2
22.03.17
2. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Daniel Tamir 0 4 2
22.03.17
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Vadym Ursu 0 3 5
22.03.17
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 2
22.03.17
2. Runde
Dekel Bar 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 5
22.03.17
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 3 2
22.03.17
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0 3 4
22.03.17
2. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 4 0
20.03.17
1. Runde
Eric James Johnson 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Ti Chen 2 1 6 7
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 5
21.03.17
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 3 2
21.03.17
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 4 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Viktor Filipenko 0 4 63
21.03.17
1. Runde
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 2 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Dekel Bar 2 6 7
Gabor Borsos 0 3 65
21.03.17
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 0
21.03.17
1. Runde
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Uri Hai Asidon 0 4 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Daniel Tamir 2 6 3 6
Florian Fallert 1 3 6 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 2 2
21.03.17
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 6 5 7
Andrew Ruppli 1 4 7 68
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 5 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 4 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Valentin Nourrissat 0 0 5
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Yannai Barkai 2 7 6
Levente Godry 0 64 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 3 2
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 7 6
Amit Gabreal 0 60 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 7 3 6
Yankel Zemel 1 64 6 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Pavel Semidockih 0 3 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Levente Godry 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 1 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Nourrissat 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Helman Volkats 0 0 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 1 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 3 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 4 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 3 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Ruppli 1 7 5 1
Egor Matvievici aufgegeben 0 6 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 5 6
Daniel Dudockin 1 5 7 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amit Gabreal 2 7 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 5 3
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Omer Katz 0 3 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 5 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Leonard Sauer 0 3 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 5 6 6
Motvey Radionov 1 7 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Levente Godry 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Nourrissat 2 7 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 5 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 0 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Roy Yaron 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannai Barkai 2 3 6 6
George Botezan 1 6 1 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yankel Zemel 2 7 6
Markus Wunder 0 5 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Lucas Andriamasilalao 0 1 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Ruppli 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Gal Grimberg 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 0 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oz Daniel 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 4 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 4 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Yoav Weinberg 0 2 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 5 6 6
Ron Idzon 1 7 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Almog Levi 0 0 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iftah Yavetz 2 6 6
Amit Rozenberg 0 0 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helman Volkats 2 2 7 6
Philip Sikman 1 6 5 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Itamar Lavie 2 6 2 6
Ido Zonder 1 2 6 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Katz 2 2 7 6
Nevo Gabriely 1 6 68 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Semidockih 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eitan Dray 2 6 6
Alexander Feldinger 0 0 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonard Sauer 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 4 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 2 2
Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Hartplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.17
Finale
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry 0 4 4
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos 2 3 7 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith 1 6 65 5
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry 2 6 6
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon 0 2 2
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon 2 6 3 10
Jordan Hasson/Pavel Semidockih 1 1 6 3
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith 2 6 2 10
Shahar Elbaz/Andrew Ruppli 1 3 6 7
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos 1 w/o
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach 0
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 0 3 0
20.03.17
1. Runde
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 2 6 6
Orel Ovil/Motvey Radionov 0 3 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu 0 64 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
George Botezan/Yankel Zemel 0 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Or Grinberg 0 1 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry 2 6 7
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky 0 2 5
20.03.17
1. Runde
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Ido Zonder 0 3 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Shahar Elbaz/Andrew Ruppli 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Daniel Dudockin 0 3 1
20.03.17
1. Runde
Jordan Hasson/Pavel Semidockih 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar/Omer Touchmair 0 5 3