Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Israel F10 (Kiryat Shmona) live, $15K
Israel F10 (Kiryat | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 Finale |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.18 Halbfinale |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.18 Halbfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 3 | 71 | 3 | |||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barnaby Smith | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Alon Elia | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ran Amar Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vullnet Tashi | 1 | 77 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.06.18 2. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Beren | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ross Watson | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Keist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Shpindler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Ran Amar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Ross Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevo Gabriely | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Itay Shpindler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Oz Daniel Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itamar Lavie | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oz Daniel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Costantinos Christoforou | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ross Watson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guy Michelevitz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Dagan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Didenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoni Becher | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Levi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ofek Ben Harosh | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gilad Tamar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 74 | 62 | |||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morten Lyngbaek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Costantinos Christoforou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Goldner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Comunello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Itamar Lavie | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Michael Boguslavsky Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Dagan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nir Vodavoz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattan Kermish | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Bitton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Levi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Kakon | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
Israel F10 (Kiryat | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 Finale |
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Halbfinale |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 Halbfinale |
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel | 1 | 68 | 74 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ran Amar/Ori Maior | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Bakshi/Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cameron Green/Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 2 | 3 |