Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Greece F4 (Heraklion) live, $15K
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 76 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.03.18 2. Runde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Jankovits | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.18 1. Runde |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.03.18 1. Runde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 78 | 65 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 4 | 75 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Stephan Born | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasios Pavlis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Moreno | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corrado Summaria | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasios Pavlis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nick Broekhof | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannick Stephan Born | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Kostikoglou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leevi Saatela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pouleur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Tuukkanen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Dabic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Schramm | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Guillermo Aracena | 1 | 73 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vangelis Fragistas | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Miki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Kramer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Spyropoulos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yates Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Hoole | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 Finale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 Halbfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 Halbfinale |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev | 1 | 65 | 72 | 8 | |||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
19.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko/Jakob Sude | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer/Franco Feitt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris/Anastasios Pavlis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Moreno/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. Runde |
Domagoj Biljesko/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo/Daniel Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 4 |