Germany F5 (Kamen) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Germany F5 (Kamen) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.18
Finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 5
30.06.18
Halbfinale
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Tim Ruehl 0 5 5
30.06.18
Halbfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 2 3
29.06.18
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 2
29.06.18
Viertelfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 1 0
29.06.18
Viertelfinale
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 4
29.06.18
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 74 0 3
28.06.18
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Johann Willems 0 3 0
28.06.18
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 2 3
28.06.18
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 1
28.06.18
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 4
28.06.18
2. Runde
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 2
28.06.18
2. Runde
Tim Ruehl 2 3 7 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 64 1
28.06.18
2. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 2
28.06.18
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 0
26.06.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 3
26.06.18
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 4 5
26.06.18
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 3 4
26.06.18
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Lars Hoischen 0 2 1
26.06.18
1. Runde
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 3 6
Tim Seibert 1 2 6 3
26.06.18
1. Runde
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 2
27.06.18
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 1 2
27.06.18
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 0 3
27.06.18
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 7 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 5 65
27.06.18
1. Runde
Tim Ruehl 2 7 4 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 5 6 5
27.06.18
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague Aufgabe 0 0
27.06.18
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Jannik Rother 0 1 3
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 0
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 2 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 1 6 2 3
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 4 4
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Kevin Kaczynski 0 3 2
26.06.18
Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 4 1
26.06.18
Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 2
26.06.18
Qualifikation
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 2
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Vincent Thierry Schneider 0 65 1
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Lewis Miles 0 2 4
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 1 def.
Alexander Lebedyn 0
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 2
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 2 66
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 4 3
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 7
Nikola Slavic 0 1 63
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 1 6
Kai Breitbach Aufgabe 0 0
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 4
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Rother 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 3 0
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adrian Kohler 0 4 3
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 1
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
David Chaplefeh Forchap 0 1 4
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Elliot Carnello 0 3 2
25.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 0 4 4
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 6 4 7
Marcel Hornung 1 2 6 64
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Thierry Schneider 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lewis Miles 2 6 6 6
Constantin Christ 1 4 75 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Carnello 2 6 3 6
William Edin 1 1 6 4
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Lars Behlen 0 3 4
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Chaplefeh Forchap 2 6 6
Jelte Veldkamp 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Ian A. Stanley 0 1 3
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Danut Cuc 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Gustav Pettersson 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 62 1
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Kohler 2 6 3 7
Alwin Kleinen 1 4 6 5
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Breitbach 2 7 7
Bjorn Hoffmann 0 5 64
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Rother 2 5 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 7 0 4
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Fabian Roensdorf 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 0
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnav Alok Goel 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 3 6
Jordi Walder 1 5 6 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Benjamin Fitzon 0 4 1
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 4 6
Mike Loccisano 1 3 6 2
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 5 0
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
Finale
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs 2 6 3 10
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 1 4 6 5
25.06.18
Halbfinale
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller 0 0 2
25.06.18
Halbfinale
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri 0 1 2
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 7
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev 0 4 5
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok 0 0 3
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs 2 3 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 8
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri 2 6 6 10
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels 1 74 3 8
25.06.18
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Benjamin Fitzon 0 3 3
25.06.18
1. Runde
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 6 7
Nicholas Horton/Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 5
25.06.18
1. Runde
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 0 65 5
25.06.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
25.06.18
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov 0 2 3
25.06.18
1. Runde
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs 1 w/o
Sekou Bangoura/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0
25.06.18
1. Runde
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri 2 6 3 10
Gibril Diarra/Mateusz Terczynski 1 4 6 7
25.06.18
1. Runde
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels 2 6 1 10
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 1 2 6 3
<