Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Germany F16 (Hamburg) live, $15K
Germany F16 (Hamburg) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 Finale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.18 Halbfinale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.18 Halbfinale |
Louis Wessels | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Wiskandt | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. Runde |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johann Willems | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 65 | 69 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Osman Torski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Bertimon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Todorov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Onken | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fynn Kuenkler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kevin Kaczynski | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Maximilian Todorov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Johan Claesson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Cadonau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amadatus Admiraal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jim Walder | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Nygaard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fynn Kuenkler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximilian Todorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Kosinski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Igor Tinyakov | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Eisenzapf | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johan Claesson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Novotny | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fynn Kuenkler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincent Jonah Strauch | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Cadonau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Nygaard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christoffer Sander Norby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximilian Todorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Kroeger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Germany F16 (Hamburg) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 Finale |
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen | 1 | 63 | 74 | 8 | |||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Karol Beck/Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Haim/Julian Onken | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Benjamin Dhoe/Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon/Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Roy De Valk/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Amadatus Admiraal/Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Erik Crepaldi/Wilco Geenen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Eisenzapf/Sebastian Schoenholz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski/Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Michael Geerts/Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fynn Kuenkler/Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 4 | 1 |