France F7 (Villers Les Nancy) live, $15K

France France F7 (Villers / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Maxime Tabatruong 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 65 4
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 3
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Maxime Tabatruong 2 3 6 6
Antal Van Der Duim 1 6 3 0
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Antal Van Der Duim 2 1 7 6
Niels Desein 1 6 67 3
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Albano Olivetti 2 6 3 6
Gregoire Jacq 1 4 6 1
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 7 7
Evan Furness 1 72 5 63
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 1
22.03.17
2. Runde
Antal Van Der Duim 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 4
22.03.17
2. Runde
Niels Desein 2 7 7
Sebastien Boltz 0 64 5
22.03.17
2. Runde
Maxime Tabatruong 2 1 6 7
Yannick Jankovits 1 6 3 5
22.03.17
2. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 3 75 3
23.03.17
2. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 4
23.03.17
2. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 63 0
23.03.17
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 3
23.03.17
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
20.03.17
1. Runde
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 4 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 2
20.03.17
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Hugo Schott 0 63 61
21.03.17
1. Runde
Antal Van Der Duim 2 6 6
Mathieu Roy 0 3 2
21.03.17
1. Runde
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 68 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Andriej Kapas 0 1 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 7 0 6
Yanais Laurent 1 66 6 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 73 62 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Marco Chiudinelli 0 1 2
21.03.17
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 1 3
Romain Arneodo aufgegeben 0 0
21.03.17
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 4
Dan Added aufgegeben 0 4 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 1 74 3 2
22.03.17
1. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Robin Kern 0 64 3
22.03.17
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 5
22.03.17
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 62 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Mathieu Roy 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 63 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Romain Arneodo 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 66 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Maxime Tabatruong 1 6 4
Adrian Sikora aufgegeben 0 2 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 2 6
Boris Fassbender 1 1 6 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 6 2
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Sikora 2 6 7
Thibaut Beaucourt 0 3 65
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Roy 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 4 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Arneodo 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 0 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6 6
Hugo Daubias 1 74 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Tristan Gabriel 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Arnaud Bozzolo 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 4 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Antoine Walch 0 4 65
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 3 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Steven Broge 0 0 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 1 65
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Libor Salaba 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 7 6
Simeon Rossier 0 63 4
France France F7 (Villers / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Halle Hart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.17
Finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi/Yannick Jankovits 0 4 4
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Erik Crepaldi/Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tabatruong 0 2 1
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang/Mick Lescure 0 4 3
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Erik Crepaldi/Yannick Jankovits 2 6 4 13
Robin Kern/Tom Schonenberg 1 3 6 11
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier/Quentin Folliot 0 3 1
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tabatruong 1 w/o
Romain Arneodo/Lucas Catarina 0
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Antoine Hoang/Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu/Jules Okala 0 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi/Yannick Jankovits 2 4 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper/Kenny De Schepper 1 6 3 8
20.03.17
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu/Jules Okala 2 2 6 10
Jaimee Floyd Angel/Manuel Guinard 1 6 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Robin Kern/Tom Schonenberg 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston/Matteo Martineau 0 65 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Thomas Brechemier/Quentin Folliot 2 2 6 11
Boris Fassbender/Hugo Schott 1 6 3 9
20.03.17
1. Runde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 3 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Kenneth Raisma 1 63 6 7
20.03.17
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Lucas Catarina 2 7 5 10
Scott Griekspoor/Antal Van Der Duim 1 69 7 5
20.03.17
1. Runde
Yanais Laurent/Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Tom Biston/Tristan Gabriel 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang/Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Arnaud Bozzolo/Cedric Schwaederle 0 0 0