Finland F4 (Helsinki) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Finland F4 (Helsinki) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.18
Finale
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 5 3
16.11.18
Halbfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
16.11.18
Halbfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 65 1
15.11.18
Viertelfinale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
15.11.18
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6
Martins Podzus Aufgabe 0 3
15.11.18
Viertelfinale
Karl Friberg 2 6 7 7
Louis Wessels 1 72 5 66
15.11.18
Viertelfinale
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 5 6 2
14.11.18
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
14.11.18
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Christian Seraphim 0 5 3
14.11.18
2. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 4 3
14.11.18
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 1
14.11.18
2. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 3
14.11.18
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 1 6 2
Jaime Fermosell Delgado Aufgabe 0 0 0
14.11.18
2. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 3
14.11.18
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 64
12.11.18
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Mikael Martikainen 0 1 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 5 7
Patrik Hartmeier 1 4 7 64
12.11.18
1. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 68 0
13.11.18
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 3
13.11.18
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 0 0
13.11.18
1. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 1
13.11.18
1. Runde
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 4
Vasko Mladenov Aufgabe 0 1
13.11.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 0 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 6 2 3
13.11.18
1. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 4
13.11.18
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen 0 3 1
13.11.18
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 1
13.11.18
1. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 65
13.11.18
1. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 4 4
13.11.18
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 1
13.11.18
1. Runde
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 0 7 6
Philipp Klimov 1 6 5 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 1 3
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 4 2
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 65 1
11.11.18
Qualifikation
Nuutti Jokinen 2 7 4 6
Pavle Daljev 1 5 6 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 4 6
Ilari Vesanen 1 3 6 1
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 3 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 1 6 4 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 4
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Valtteri Ahti 0 0 0
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 7 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 5 1
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 4
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 4
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 4 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 3 1
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Seeman 2 3 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 6 3 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 4 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 1 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 1 3
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juho Kantola 2 6 6
Valtteri Solatie 0 1 4
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 5 6 6
Siim Troost 1 7 3 4
10.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuutti Jokinen 2 7 1 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 68 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Finale
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen/Louis Wessels 0 65 3
12.11.18
Halbfinale
Otto Virtanen/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Hermanni Tiainen/Ilari Vesanen 0 3 5
12.11.18
Halbfinale
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala/Masi Sarpola 0 1 1
12.11.18
Viertelfinale
Hermanni Tiainen/Ilari Vesanen 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Vasko Mladenov 0 5 2
12.11.18
Viertelfinale
Otto Virtanen/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 5
12.11.18
Viertelfinale
Mikko Rouvala/Masi Sarpola 2 1 6 10
Skander Mansouri/Christian Seraphim 1 6 3 8
12.11.18
Viertelfinale
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 61 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6 10
Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 1 76 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri/Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Martins Rocens 0 3 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Hermanni Tiainen/Ilari Vesanen 2 5 6 10
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Kristjan Tamm 1 7 4 4
12.11.18
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 64
12.11.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Vasko Mladenov 2 7 6
Aleksi Lofman/Jussi Tiainen 0 63 2
12.11.18
1. Runde
Patrik Hartmeier/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 3 10
Denys Klok/Matvey Minin 1 3 6 8
12.11.18
1. Runde
Mikko Rouvala/Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Mikael Martikainen/Valtteri Solatie 0 1 3
12.11.18
1. Runde
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen/Peter Sillanpaa 0 0 3
<