Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Egypt F28 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F28 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 Finale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 Halbfinale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 Halbfinale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | |||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.18 2. Runde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.18 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
20.11.18 1. Runde |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.18 1. Runde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Vehovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Dawani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.11.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Chekhov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adham Gaber | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation |
Shamael Chaudhry | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Ivan Krivic Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Portmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Rossi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amine Zraidi | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yohei Otsuka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannis Kahlke | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balint Czigler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alok Aradhya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Salazar | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Nikit Reddy Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naesar Jewoor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrii Gryniuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Stam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maksim Zubkou Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 Finale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adham Gaber/Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 Halbfinale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 Halbfinale |
Adham Gaber/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Bernardo Saraiva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
19.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Yann Wojcik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Vladyslav Orlov/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski/Michal Mikula | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Adham Gaber/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin/Anton Chekhov | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer/Lodewijk Weststrate | 1 | 71 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Michalski/Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka/Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry/Tom Pisane | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Adham Gaber/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
19.11.18 1. Runde |
Sagadat Ayap/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz/Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 |