Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Egypt F25 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F25 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.18 Finale |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Mason Recci | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Mason Recci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Zamurri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Silverstein | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Omar Elkadi Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 1 | 1 | 70 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ruello | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iacopo Sada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ali Dawani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adam Bronka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tatarinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giorgio Ruello | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Catani | 1 | 4 | 75 | 64 | |||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ali Dawani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Paventhan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Parikshit Somani | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhan Skindzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tsimafei Basalyha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 Finale |
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 Halbfinale |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 Halbfinale |
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Joy Vigani | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Erler | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin/Ali Dawani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar/Gokul Suresh | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Leonardo Catani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Erler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Lawrence Bataljin/Ali Dawani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev/Omni Kumar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic/Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni/Simone Roncalli | 0 | 4 | 4 |