Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Czech Republic F7 (Jablonec Nad Nisou) live, $25K
Czech Republic F7 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.17 Finale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Filip Duda Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 7 | 3 | 62 | |||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 75 | 3 | 61 | |||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Levente Godry | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Schmid | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcin Gawron | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Filip Duda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Grzegorczyk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Fekiac | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Levente Godry | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
David Juras | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Filip Duda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adam Majchrowicz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation |
Jakub Grzegorczyk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | ||||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vachtl | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Majchrowicz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Levente Godry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Cervinka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Barton | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Motl | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
David Martinek Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Postolka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Juras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakub Grzegorczyk | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Obal | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.17 Finale |
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.10.17 Halbfinale |
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.10.17 Halbfinale |
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Stanek/Matej Vocel | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
23.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Motl/Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
23.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Robin Stanek/Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer/Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec/Petr Michnev | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Filip Duda/Michal Schmid Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Antonin Bolardt/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek/Jiri Vachtl | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Niels Lootsma/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Pavel Motl/Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Maciej Smola | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Robin Stanek/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko/Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 63 |