Croatia F3 (Umag) live, $15K

Croatia Croatia F3 (Umag) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 1 2
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 7 6
Ljubohir Celebic 0 5 4
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 4
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 3 6
Pascal Meis 1 4 6 1
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 0 69
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 3 6 2
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 2
23.03.17
2. Runde
Pascal Meis 2 4 7 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 66 4
23.03.17
2. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 1 4
23.03.17
2. Runde
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
23.03.17
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 4
Riccardo Bellotti aufgegeben 0 3 6 0
23.03.17
2. Runde
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 2
23.03.17
2. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 1 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 68 6 4
23.03.17
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Filip Brtnicky 0 2 0
23.03.17
2. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Roko Savin 0 5 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 7
Filipp Kekercheni 0 1 5
21.03.17
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 2
21.03.17
1. Runde
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 0 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Filip Brtnicky 2 5 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 7 3 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 5 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 4 0
21.03.17
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 2 7 6
Julian Onken 1 6 67 1
22.03.17
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 1 4
22.03.17
1. Runde
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 2 6 6
David Lucas Ambrozic 0 0 1
22.03.17
1. Runde
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 1 1
22.03.17
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 1 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 3
22.03.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Ryusei Makiguchi 0 2 1
22.03.17
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 2 0
22.03.17
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Denys Mylokostov 0 3 2
22.03.17
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 4 7 6
Attila Balazs 1 6 5 2
22.03.17
1. Runde
Roko Savin 2 6 7
Ludvik Fjeldstad 0 0 62
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 7 2 6
Gabriel Schmidt 1 66 6 2
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 7 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 67 0
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Filip Brtnicky 2 6 6
Tomislav Ternar 0 4 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Patrik Obal 0 2 2
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 4 7 6
Gianluca Grison 1 6 5 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 4 1
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 2 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Ternar 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 2 5
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 1 6
Adrian Obert aufgegeben 0 3
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 64 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Brtnicky 2 6 6
Kevin Kralj 0 1 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Facundo Jofre 0 0 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Grison 2 5 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 1 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 2 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 5 6 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Obal 2 6 6 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 74 64
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 1 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 4 6 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Andrea Palmese 0 1 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Jiri Vachtl 0 1 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Ternar 2 6 6
Luka Nincevic 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Fabian Gruber 0 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Di Maro 0 0 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 7 3 7
Tim Van Terheijden 1 66 6 64
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 7 6
Henrik Atlevi 0 61 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Brtnicky 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Sebastian Kurzmann 0 0 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 0 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Edoardo Pompei 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Michele Longo 0 66 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 7 4 6
Mattia Ros 1 66 6 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Filip Jakob Zupancic 0 1 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Grison 2 7 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 5 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
David Gorsic 0 3 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 0 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Nazar Khrustalev 1 6 1 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Kralj 2 6 6
Klemen Nikolas 0 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Martin Blasko 0 1 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vachtl 2 6 6
Jernej Zaplotnik 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 1 6
Tihomir Grozdanov aufgegeben 0 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Palmese 2 6 5 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 1 3 7 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Kirill Dmitriev 0 4 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Davide Melchiorre 0 1 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 2 72 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 5
20.03.17
Tihomir Grozdanov 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 4 4
20.03.17
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 0 2
20.03.17
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 3 2
20.03.17
Tomislav Ternar 2 6 6
Tommaso Lago 0 2 2
20.03.17
Vasile Antonescu 2 7 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 5 4
20.03.17
Davide Melchiorre 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 4
20.03.17
Kirill Dmitriev 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 4 2
20.03.17
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 2
20.03.17
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 1
20.03.17
Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Antun Vidak 0 5 3
20.03.17
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Marin Jurkovic 0 0 1
20.03.17
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 0 0 2
20.03.17
Filip Brtnicky 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 1
20.03.17
Adrian Obert 2 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Cardini 1 74 3 4
20.03.17
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Filip Malbasic 0 2 0
20.03.17
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Oto Rihtaric 0 1 2
20.03.17
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 0 1
20.03.17
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 7 6
Grgo Dujmovic 0 64 0
20.03.17
Besir Durguti 2 1 6 7
Lukas Vejvara 1 6 3 5
20.03.17
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 3
20.03.17
Paul Woerner 2 6 2 6
Karlo Divkovic 1 0 6 4
20.03.17
Martin Blasko 2 7 6
Grega Boh 0 5 2
20.03.17
Anze Loviscek 2 6 7
Matthias Angerbauer 0 2 5
20.03.17
Michele Longo 2 7 4 6
Federico Marchetti 1 5 6 3
20.03.17
Fabian Gruber 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 0 4
20.03.17
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 2 65
20.03.17
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Nikola Arsic 0 2 1
20.03.17
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 2
20.03.17
Gianluca Grison 2 7 6
Milos Dabic 0 64 1
20.03.17
Edoardo Pompei 2 7 6
Kento Tagashira 0 65 0
20.03.17
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 0
20.03.17
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Luka Giljanovic 0 0 2
20.03.17
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 4 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 4 5
20.03.17
Darko Bojanovic 2 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 6 3 1
20.03.17
Nazar Khrustalev 2 6 1 6
Dragan Grahovac 1 4 6 4
20.03.17
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 4
20.03.17
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 4
20.03.17
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Ivor Erzisnik 0 3 2
20.03.17
Mattia Ros 2 6 6
Andrej Omeragic 0 0 1
20.03.17
Kevin Kralj 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 0 0
20.03.17
Marco Miceli 2 2 6 6
Tilen Zitnik 1 6 2 1
20.03.17
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 0 4
20.03.17
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 3 2
20.03.17
David Gorsic 2 6 6
Andre Biro 0 4 3
20.03.17
Henrik Atlevi 2 3 6 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 1 6 2 3
20.03.17
Jiri Vachtl 2 4 7 6
Dino Bonetta 1 6 63 4
20.03.17
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 1
20.03.17
Andrea Palmese 2 3 6 6
Filip Maric 1 6 3 0
20.03.17
Filip Jakob Zupancic 2 6 6
Michael Robin Stebbings 0 0 1
20.03.17
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Jakov Martinis 0 0 4
20.03.17
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 4 3
20.03.17
Sebastian Kurzmann 2 6 6
Nemanja Kralj 0 1 1
20.03.17
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 1 4
20.03.17
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 7 6
Igor Banicevic 0 5 2
20.03.17
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 2 6
Maks Kostic Fercek 1 0 6 1
20.03.17
Luka Nincevic 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 2 1
20.03.17
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Jan Robert Lajos 0 0 0
20.03.17
Klemen Nikolas 1 6 3
Grega Kokalj aufgegeben 0 2 0
20.03.17
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 5 6
Marko Ilic 1 3 7 3
20.03.17
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Marco Di Maro 0 1 2
20.03.17
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Antun Katanec 0 4 2
20.03.17
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 2 2
20.03.17
Jernej Zaplotnik 2 6 3 6
Marko Novak 1 3 6 3
20.03.17
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 1
Croatia Croatia F3 (Umag) / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.17
Finale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 0
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 66 1
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 2 10
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 6 7
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 4 10
Borna Markusic/Jakov Suler 1 1 6 5
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 w/o
Riccardo Bellotti/Kirill Dmitriev 0
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Brkic 0 2 2
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria 0 3 1
20.03.17
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni/Pascal Meis 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Admir Kalender/Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria 2 6 7
Julian Onken/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 3 5
20.03.17
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Besir Durguti/Neven Krivokuca 0 5 2
20.03.17
1. Runde
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Ljubohir Celebic/Davide Melchiorre 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Bellotti/Kirill Dmitriev 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Manuel Pena Lopez 0
20.03.17
1. Runde
Borna Markusic/Jakov Suler 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Marko Miladinovic 0 62 2