Chinese Taipei F2 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Chinese Taipei F2 (Taipei) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 7
Ti Chen 1 1 75 61
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 3 2
29.07.18
Halbfinale
Ti Chen 1 4
Yu Hsiou Hsu Aufgabe 0 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 3 64
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 1
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Wei-De Lin 2 3 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 3
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Hsien-Yin Peng 0 3 3
25.07.18
2. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng 1 w/o
Maverick Banes 0
25.07.18
2. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 63 1
25.07.18
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
25.07.18
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Aaron Schmid 0 64 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 64 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Wei-De Lin 1 6 3
Yuta Kawahashi Aufgabe 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pak Long Yeung 1 7 4 4
Blake Ellis Aufgabe 0 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Vasko Mladenov Aufgabe 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Arata Onozawa 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 73 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ray Ho 1 5
Fei Yun Liao Aufgabe 0 2
25.07.18
1. Runde
Ti Chen 2 7 6
Hei Yin Andrew Li 0 5 1
25.07.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 3 3
25.07.18
1. Runde
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 2 2
25.07.18
1. Runde
Wei-De Lin 2 7 4 6
Nicholas S. Hu 1 62 6 3
25.07.18
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Ching-Huang Tsai 0 2 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 4 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 0 2
23.07.18
Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 4 7 6
Alex Hunt 1 6 65 2
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Fei Yun Liao 2 7 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 5 2
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 4 6
Jeffrey Hsu 1 2 6 4
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Chih Chi Huang 0 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arata Onozawa 2 7 7
Fei Ti Liao 0 63 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 6
Hao-Che Liao 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fei Yun Liao 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Wei Zhen Wu 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Chung Han Tsai 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jie-Ming Pai 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chen Chang 2 7 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 67 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ching-Huang Tsai 2 4 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 1 6 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 6
Hao-Hsiang Liao 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Hunt 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Jia-Hong Shen 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 7 6
Yi Jui Lo 0 67 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
Finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu 2 7 7
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 5 65
23.07.18
Halbfinale
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 2
23.07.18
Halbfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 3 14
Chun Hsin Tseng/Cheng-Yu Yu 1 2 6 12
23.07.18
Viertelfinale
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 4 10
Gengo Kikuchi/Arata Onozawa 1 1 6 8
23.07.18
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Hei Yin Andrew Li/Hong Kit Wong 0 4 3
23.07.18
Viertelfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng/Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han/Chu-Huan Yi 0 3 4
23.07.18
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar/Michael Zhu 0 3 4
23.07.18
1. Runde
Hei Yin Andrew Li/Hong Kit Wong 2 6 7
Liang-Yu Lin/Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 5
23.07.18
1. Runde
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi/Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. Runde
Chun-Chi Han/Chu-Huan Yi 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan/Ching-Huang Tsai 0 4 2
23.07.18
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Wei-De Lin 0 1 63
23.07.18
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng/Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov/Francesco Vilardo 0 3 4
23.07.18
1. Runde
Sumit Sarkar/Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Jeffrey Hsu/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 3 6 8
23.07.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Aaron Schmid/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 63 3
23.07.18
1. Runde
Gengo Kikuchi/Arata Onozawa 2 7 6
Ti Chen/Ray Ho 0 64 3
<