China F8 2016 live score, live Ergebnisse

China F8 live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F8 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.16
Finale
Akira Santillan 2 6 1 6
Finn Tearney 1 3 6 4
28.05.16
Halbfinale
Finn Tearney 2 7 6
Evan King 0 68 1
28.05.16
Halbfinale
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 2
27.05.16
Viertelfinale
Evan King 2 6 5 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 7 4
27.05.16
Viertelfinale
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 2
27.05.16
Viertelfinale
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 4
27.05.16
Viertelfinale
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 7
Chuhan Wang 0 4 63
25.05.16
2. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6 6
Rigele Te 1 70 2 4
25.05.16
2. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 0 0
26.05.16
2. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 0 1
26.05.16
2. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 4
26.05.16
2. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 64
26.05.16
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 3
26.05.16
2. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 4 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 4 2
26.05.16
2. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 4 6
Xin Gao 1 4 6 1
24.05.16
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Bowen Ouyang 0 3 3
24.05.16
1. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 1 5
24.05.16
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Aoxiong Wang 0 1 0
24.05.16
1. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 0 2
24.05.16
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 62 4
24.05.16
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 4 64
24.05.16
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 2 2
24.05.16
1. Runde
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 4 2
24.05.16
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 4 7 6
Jui-Chen Hung 1 6 5 4
24.05.16
1. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Duckhee Lee 0 4 60
24.05.16
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 5 6 6
Clay Thompson 1 7 2 3
24.05.16
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 1 2
24.05.16
1. Runde
Xi Qi 2 6 3 6
Yuqing Ning 1 3 6 3
24.05.16
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 5 6 6
Connor Smith 1 7 1 2
24.05.16
1. Runde
Rigele Te 2 7 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 65 3
24.05.16
1. Runde
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 4 4
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Yuqing Ning 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 2 4
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Zhicheng Zhu 0 2 3
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 7 6
Congsup Congcar 0 5 1
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Xi Qi 2 6 4 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 3 6 1
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Huixin Wang 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 65 0
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 2 7 6
Xiao Gong 1 6 5 2
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 3
23.05.16
Qualifikation
Shi Hong Zeng 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 62 3
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuqing Ning 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 0 0
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xiao Gong 2 6 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 76 3 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Long Chen 0 2 4
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 2 6 6
Jiacheng Zhu 1 6 1 4
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 3
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 7
Jia Qi Huang 0 2 64
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Hao Fan Wang 0 0 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhicheng Zhu 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 4 3
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Changwei Peng 0 3 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xi Qi 2 6 7
Tao Mu 0 4 5
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Congsup Congcar 2 5 7 7
Alexander Klintcharov 1 7 66 5
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Huixin Wang 1 5
Shao-Fan Liu Aufgabe 0 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 1 6
Xu-Bo Jiang Aufgabe 0 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 4 2
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Aizezi Yusupuaili 0 1 0
23.05.16
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Siyu Liu 0 2 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Changwei Peng 2 6 6
Shao Dong Tu 0 1 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiao Gong 2 6 6
Xinyu Mao 0 0 0
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siyu Liu 2 6 6
Luyao Wang 0 3 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 0 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 3 4
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Ruitong Fang 0 3 4
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Huang 2 6 7
Weibowen Zou 0 4 5
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Ruiyang Feng 0 1 4
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 3 7
Zhao-Tai Li 1 3 6 66
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Bingyu Yu 0 1 5
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 1 7 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 1 6 5 2
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 7 6
Hanxiang Chen 0 5 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhicheng Zhu 2 7 6
Su Hao Zhong 0 63 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiacheng Zhu 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 2 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 7
Jie Cui 0 4 5
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Zhao Cai 0 2 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Ao Li 0 0 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xi Qi 2 7 6
Liran Chen 0 64 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Tian Xiang Hui 0 1 2
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
He Feng 0 3 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Yang Lu 0 3 4
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Andrei Enache 0 2 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yi Shuo Fan 0 2 2
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Long Chen 2 6 6
Zuxin Zheng 0 3 2
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 2 63
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Fan Wang 1 w/o
Aoran Wang 0
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 2 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sida Zeng 2 6 6
Yuxiao Jia 0 2 0
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Shun Tian Shi 0 4 3
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xu-Bo Jiang 2 7 6
Evan Meltzer 0 5 1
23.05.16
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aizezi Yusupuaili 2 6 6
Jun Nan Tao 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F8 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.16
Finale
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 7 6
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chuhan Wang 0 5 3
23.05.16
Halbfinale
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 5 6 10
Connor Farren/Clay Thompson 1 7 2 6
23.05.16
Halbfinale
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Connor Smith 0 3 2
23.05.16
Viertelfinale
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 6 6
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng 0 3 3
23.05.16
Viertelfinale
Mitchell Krueger/Connor Smith 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Sheng Hao Zhou 0 3 2
23.05.16
Viertelfinale
Connor Farren/Clay Thompson 2 2 6 10
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang 1 6 4 3
23.05.16
Viertelfinale
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Evan Song/Finn Tearney 0 3 2
23.05.16
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 6 7
Tian Xiang Hui/Jun Nan Tao 0 1 5
23.05.16
1. Runde
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 4 10
Evan King/Anderson Reed 1 2 6 7
23.05.16
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger/Connor Smith 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang 0 4 4
23.05.16
1. Runde
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung/Wei-De Lin 0 3 3
23.05.16
1. Runde
Connor Farren/Clay Thompson 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
23.05.16
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee/Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 7
Yecong He/Kento Takeuchi 0 3 65
23.05.16
1. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chuhan Wang 2 6 1 10
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan 1 3 6 7
23.05.16
1. Runde
Evan Song/Finn Tearney 2 6 7
Duckhee Lee/Chung Hyo Woo 0 3 65
<