Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.17
Finale
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 65
13.05.17
Halbfinale
Albano Olivetti 2 5 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 7 2 3
13.05.17
Halbfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
12.05.17
Viertelfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 1 1
12.05.17
Viertelfinale
Yan Sabanin 2 3 6 7
Michal Konecny 1 6 3 5
12.05.17
Viertelfinale
Albano Olivetti 2 3 6 6
George Botezan 1 6 3 2
12.05.17
Viertelfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 5
Samuel Bensoussan Aufgabe 0 3 0
11.05.17
2. Runde
Michal Konecny 1 6
Joshua Rose Aufgabe 0 1
11.05.17
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Soren Hess-Olesen 0 3 65
11.05.17
2. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Kaloyan Dimitrov 0 3 2
11.05.17
2. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 2
11.05.17
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 3 2
11.05.17
2. Runde
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 2
11.05.17
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Gianluca Bergomi 0 0 3
11.05.17
2. Runde
George Botezan 2 6 6
Ted Bachev 0 0 4
09.05.17
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 2 2
09.05.17
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 77 5 1
09.05.17
1. Runde
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 2
09.05.17
1. Runde
Kaloyan Dimitrov 1 6 0
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz Aufgabe 0 2 1
09.05.17
1. Runde
Joshua Rose 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 4
10.05.17
1. Runde
Tihomir Grozdanov 1 6 2
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.05.17
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 2 3
10.05.17
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 0 0
10.05.17
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 63 63
10.05.17
1. Runde
Soren Hess-Olesen 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 63 0
10.05.17
1. Runde
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 3 6 6
Serafim Grozev 1 6 4 3
10.05.17
1. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 4 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 1
10.05.17
1. Runde
George Botezan 2 4 6 6
Caio Silva 1 6 1 2
10.05.17
1. Runde
Ted Bachev 2 7 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 5 1
10.05.17
1. Runde
Gianluca Bergomi 2 6 6
Rasul Gojayev 0 3 2
10.05.17
1. Runde
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Plamen Penev 0 0 1
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 3 0
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Tihomir Grozdanov 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 4 2
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Serafim Grozev 2 6 6
Nikola Tuparov 0 4 3
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 4 6 6
Toni Neykov 1 6 1 1
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Ben Jones 1 3 6 1
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Ivaylo Traykov 0 3 2
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Ted Bachev 2 7 7
Martin Iliev 0 5 5
08.05.17
Qualifikation
Gianluca Bergomi 2 4 7 6
Yoan Georgiev 1 6 63 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivaylo Traykov 2 3 6 7
Delf Gohlke 1 6 4 5
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 2 6 6
Daniel Shopov 0 2 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tihomir Grozdanov 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 3 2
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Serafim Grozev 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 3 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Georgi Ganchev 0 1 1
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 2 2
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toni Neykov 2 6 6
Dino Vucidolov 0 3 1
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 2 7
Denislav Prodanov 1 0 6 613
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ted Bachev 2 6 6
Kaloyan Valchev 0 3 2
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Bergomi 2 6 6
Panagiotis-Georgios Antoniadis 0 2 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Atanasov 2 6 6
Evgeniy Bankov 0 3 3
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 3 6
Stefan Dinic 1 4 6 2
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Yordan Yordanov 0 0 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yoan Georgiev 2 6 6
Ioan Garbachkov 0 2 1
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tuparov 2 6 6
Stevan Bogdanovic 0 0 0
08.05.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 0 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivaylo Traykov 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 3 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 3 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Luckanov 2 6 6
Nikolay Nikolov 0 2 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ted Bachev 1 3 6 4
Elliott Farmer Aufgabe 0 6 2 3
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Atanasov 2 6 6
Adrian Stoimenov 0 0 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Vasil Shandarov 0 2 5
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dino Vucidolov 2 7 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 5 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Dokov 2 6 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 1 73 2 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgi Ganchev 2 6 7
Veselin Kiselkov 0 4 64
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Shopov 2 6 6
Dimitrios Melissinos 0 3 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Ramon Alecsander Serban 0 2 0
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Garbachkov 2 7 6
Marko Dukovski 0 5 1
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tuparov 2 6 6
Evgeni Chervenkov 0 1 0
08.05.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denislav Prodanov 2 6 5 6
Stojan Stojanovski 1 2 7 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.17
Finale
Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 7 11
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 6 5 9
08.05.17
Halbfinale
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 2
08.05.17
Halbfinale
Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan/Darko Jandric 0 0 1
08.05.17
Viertelfinale
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 1 10
Gabriel Donev/Alexander Donski 1 3 6 8
08.05.17
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Yan Sabanin 0 3 3
08.05.17
Viertelfinale
Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
George Botezan/Calin Manda 0 2 3
08.05.17
Viertelfinale
Samuel Bensoussan/Darko Jandric 2 0 7 10
Albano Olivetti/Caio Silva 1 6 5 7
08.05.17
1. Runde
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi/Francesco Ferrari 0 4 2
08.05.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov/Yuri Khachatryan 0 1 2
08.05.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Yan Sabanin 2 4 6 10
Alexander Merino/Mateusz Terczynski 1 6 3 5
08.05.17
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Serafim Grozev/Toni Neykov 0 2 1
08.05.17
1. Runde
George Botezan/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna/Aria Harajchi 0 1 2
08.05.17
1. Runde
Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Martin Iliev/Plamen Penev 0 0 0
08.05.17
1. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan/Darko Jandric 2 7 7
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 5 65
08.05.17
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Tihomir Grozdanov/Ivaylo Traykov 0 3 3
<