Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Braunschweig Challenger live, ˆ127K+H, Website
Braunschweig Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.07.18 Finale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.07.18 Halbfinale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.18 Halbfinale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mats Moraing Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.07.18 2. Runde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Florian Mayer | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 2 | 7 | 63 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Klizan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
George Von Massow | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pawel Juszczak | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Von Massow | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Braunschweig Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.07.18 Finale |
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.18 Halbfinale |
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn/Casper Ruud | 1 | 6 | 65 | 10 | |||||
13.07.18 Halbfinale |
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Nicola Kuhn/Casper Ruud | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hsien-Yin Peng/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni | 1 | 77 | 4 | 8 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller/Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Hsien-Yin Peng/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone/Hugo Dellien | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek/Rameez Junaid | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner/Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 2 | 71 | 3 | |||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Nicola Kuhn/Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 3 | 3 |