Bolivia F3 (Santa 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Bolivia F3 (Santa Cruz) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F3 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.17
Finale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 4 2
06.10.17
Halbfinale
Juan Carlos Saez 2 3 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 3 4
06.10.17
Halbfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 1 4
05.10.17
Viertelfinale
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 65 4
05.10.17
Viertelfinale
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 75 62 2
05.10.17
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 4
05.10.17
Viertelfinale
Facundo Juarez 2 7 7
Matias Zukas 0 5 5
04.10.17
2. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 5 2
04.10.17
2. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 4
04.10.17
2. Runde
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche Aufgabe 0 0 1
04.10.17
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
04.10.17
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 65 4
04.10.17
2. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 3 0
04.10.17
2. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 4 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 61 6 3
04.10.17
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 4
02.10.17
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 1 2
02.10.17
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 2 64
02.10.17
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 3 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 4 3
02.10.17
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Freddy Cossioterrazas 0 0 1
02.10.17
1. Runde
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 62 1
03.10.17
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 3
03.10.17
1. Runde
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 3
03.10.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 0
03.10.17
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 2
03.10.17
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 5 6 6
Javier Naser 1 7 3 0
03.10.17
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 5 6 6
Santiago Villarruel 1 7 2 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 63 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Santiago Marcelino Solari 0 2 0
03.10.17
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Catala 0 1 1
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Santiago Villarruel 2 7 4 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 66 6 2
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 0
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 1 2
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 3
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 7 6
Cleiner Caceres 0 62 1
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 1 1
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Santiago Marcelino Solari 1 6 1
Diego Hidalgo Aufgabe 0 4 0
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 1 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Merino 2 6 7
Victor Nunez 0 4 5
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Villarruel 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 5
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 2 0
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 1
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta 0 2 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Juan Martin Jalif 0 4 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 7
Joao Hinsching 0 3 66
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 3 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Facundo Jofre 0 4 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cleiner Caceres 2 3 6 6
Marcos Castares 1 6 3 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 5 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Marcelino Solari 2 6 4 6
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 1 4 6 0
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 0 1 1
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Santiago Arze 0 1 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 2 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Marcos Felice 0 0 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 1 4
Felipe D'Annunzio Aufgabe 0 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 2 6 5 7
Matias Riva 1 4 7 5
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Raul Garcia 0 4 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 0 3 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg 0 1 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Villarruel 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 2 6 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Agustin Ozcoidi 0 2 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6 7
Francisco Aranguren 1 71 1 65
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 4 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 7 6
David Fleming 0 64 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Martin Jalif 2 6 7
Tiago Seweryniak 0 2 64
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta 2 6 6
Tomas Coronel 0 1 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Arze 2 7 6
Matheus Comunello 0 5 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Andre Luiz Cezar 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 3 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 6 5 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez 0 3 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Felipe Contreras 0 0 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cleiner Caceres 2 6 6
Nicolas Bacella 0 1 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani 0 1 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 2 6 6 6
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger 1 2 72 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 3 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Marcelino Solari 2 6 6
Carlos Rolando Camacho Barba 0 0 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Castares 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 0 0 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Martin Facundo Carrizo 0 2 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 2 7 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 64 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 3 7 7
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 61 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F3 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.17
Finale
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas 2 3 6 10
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 1 6 2 1
02.10.17
Halbfinale
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 2 10
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 1 64 6 5
02.10.17
Halbfinale
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 5
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 w/o
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro 0
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 2 5 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 1 7 3 8
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 1
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Felipe Derdoy/Santiago Villarruel 0 5 2
02.10.17
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino 1 4 74 8
02.10.17
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Luciano Doria/Facundo Juarez 0 4 0
02.10.17
1. Runde
Felipe Derdoy/Santiago Villarruel 2 3 6 10
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Fernando Yamacita 1 6 3 7
02.10.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 4
02.10.17
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Raul Garcia/Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 0 1 1
02.10.17
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 10
Esteban Bruna/Victor Nunez 1 73 3 7
02.10.17
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Catala/Freddy Cossioterrazas 0 1 1
<