Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Belarus F2 (Minsk) live, $15K
Belarus F2 (Minsk) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 Finale |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.08.18 Halbfinale |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.08.18 Halbfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 60 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Smilansky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Koray Kirci | 1 | 60 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Ivan Liutarevich | 3 | 6 | 4 | def. | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.08.18 2. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ryan James Storrie | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 72 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 78 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Joshua Paris | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Roman Khassanov Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alon Elia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.08.18 1. Runde |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Beran | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kniazeu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danila Moroz | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Khitrou | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Kalinin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Tybar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Filichev | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renat Sakhabutdinov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Belarus F2 (Minsk) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.08.18 Finale |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
13.08.18 Halbfinale |
Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.08.18 Halbfinale |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
13.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
13.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 74 | 1 | 5 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris | 1 | 68 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze | 1 | 6 | 66 | 9 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia | 1 | 74 | 65 | 4 | |||||
13.08.18 1. Runde |
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 3 |